XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
ASTN
BIES
BSVL
NETT
POSL
STRG
VÖLI
WALD
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
ASTN5
BIES9
BSVL5
NETT5
POSL1
STRG3
VÖLI7
WALD3
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Almir Sitarevic
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 12 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahorner Kerstin
Andraschko Julian
Böschl Doris
Feilmayr Tobias
Gaisbauer Simon
Gerlinger Günter
Gutzelnig Harald
Hackl Thomas
Haslhofer Elisabeth
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Klaus Daniel
Nötstaller Sebastian
Pilz Florian
Prantner Thomas
Ruspekhofer Daniel
Schartmüller Markus
Schaurhofer Andreas
Steinbeiss Joachim
Steindl Martina
Tober Gerald
Weiß Daniel
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wurm Elias
players of all clubs
ALHL
GORW
PERG
RECH
RIED
SCAU
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
22.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 51
2:3
22.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Gerald Tober (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 63
3:1
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Harald Gutzelnig (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 61
0:3
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 704 ± 49
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:0
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 55
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
2:3
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 56
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:1
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Doris Böschl (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 55
3:0
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 51
3:0
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Daniel Klaus (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 48
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
0:3
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Julian Andraschko (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 69
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
1:3
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Markus Schartmüller (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 84
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:2
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 57
3:2
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Martina Steindl (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 61
3:2
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 63
1:3
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Thomas Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 69
3:0
21.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 52
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:2
21.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Gerald Tober (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 51
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:2
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
1:3
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 48
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 471 ± 48
-
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy