Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Finker (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:2 |
02.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
11 | |
Mina Hanna (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 959 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
1:3 |
02.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
11 | |
Harald Dousek (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 878 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
25.04.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
10 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1125 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.04.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
10 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 912 ± 51
|
3:0 |
28.03.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | VII: |
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 815 ± 56
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
28.03.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | IV: |
Margit Cichna (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 975 ± 66
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
1:3 |
28.03.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | II: |
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 528 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
31.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Moyzic (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 871 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
31.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
9 | |
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
1:3 |
31.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
9 | |
Clemens Hödl (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.03.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Helga Bukschek (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 518 ± 58
|
3:0 |
23.03.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
|
3:0 |
15.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
7 | |
Christian Konrad (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:1 |
15.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
7 | |
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:2 |
25.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | VIII: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 583 ± 40
|
3:0 |
25.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | IV: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 642 ± 42
|
3:0 |
25.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Margit Popelak (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
|
3:0 |
07.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
6 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 961 ± 46
|
3:2 |
07.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
6 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.03.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
6 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Johann Kurz (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.02.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | VII: |
Claudia Huyer (SKFL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 70
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | IV: |
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.02.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | II: |
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 821 ± 54
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
5 | |
Torsten Wottrich (SKFL18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1052 ± 57
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
5 | |
Karl Seper (SKFL18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:1 |
16.02.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Ilse Ruhedorffer (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 269 ± 74
|
3:0 |
16.02.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Juliane Dohm (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 299 ± 75
|
3:0 |
14.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
4 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 930 ± 45
|
3:2 |
14.02.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
4 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 929 ± 48
|
3:0 |
26.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | VII: |
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
26.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | IV: |
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 692 ± 54
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
24.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
3 | |
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
24.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
3 | |
Pal Vincze (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 843 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
2 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 51
|
3:1 |
17.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
2 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 47
|
3:0 |
17.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
2 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
|
3:0 |
19.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | VI: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Liselotte Renkin (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 410 ± 78
|
3:0 |
19.01.2017 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | II: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 592 ± 59
|
3:0 |
10.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
1 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 966 ± 45
|
2:3 |
10.01.2017 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
1 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 62
|
2:3 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
|
3:0 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Harald Dousek (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 878 ± 49
|
1:3 |
21.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Mina Hanna (SGML18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 959 ± 47
|
3:1 |
29.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
10 | |
Jens Peinthor (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1125 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
29.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
10 | |
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 974 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
17.11.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 528 ± 58
|
3:0 |
17.11.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | III: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Margit Cichna (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 975 ± 66
|
0:3 |
16.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
|
1:3 |
16.11.2016 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML15) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Anton Vernydub (SKFL16) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
|
0:3 |
09.11.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | IV: |
Martha Ott (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
8 | |
Franz Ondracek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 889 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
8 | |
Robert Krettek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
8 | |
Karl Rezek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 80
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
24.11.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 315 ± 65
|
3:0 |
24.11.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Christine Zenk (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 571 ± 53
|
3:0 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
7 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 46
|
3:1 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
7 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 967 ± 46
|
1:3 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
7 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
|
3:1 |
19.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | V: |
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 583 ± 40
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
19.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | III: |
Margit Popelak (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
6 | |
Martin Halwachs (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
6 | |
Marcin Latocha (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 961 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
20.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
6 | |
Johann Kurz (KAI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.10.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Claudia Huyer (SKFL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 70
|
1:3 |
13.10.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
|
3:1 |
11.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
5 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Christian Kautsky (SKFL18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
5 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Karl Seper (SKFL18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
|
3:1 |
11.10.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
5 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Heinz Hiesel (SKFL18) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 846 ± 60
|
3:0 |
04.10.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | VI: |
Ilse Ruhedorffer (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 269 ± 74
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
04.10.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | III: |
Juliana Müller (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 397 ± 64
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Damen Einzel |
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Brigitte Gropper (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1621 ± 41
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Damen Einzel |
Birgit Schwab (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1388 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Damen Einzel |
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1432 ± 35
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Damen Einzel |
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 989 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel 1100 RC |
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:1 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel 1100 RC |
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:2 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel 1100 RC |
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Evelyn Sattler (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 836 ± 43
|
3:1 |
30.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | V: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | I: |
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 692 ± 54
|
3:0 |
20.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 688 ± 63
|
3:0 |
20.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 51
|
0:3 |
20.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
3 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 843 ± 50
|
3:1 |
12.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | V: |
Traude Mayer (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 733 ± 57
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | I: |
Herta Dornhecker (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
13.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
2 | |
Stanislaus Medan (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 777 ± 59
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
13.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
2 | |
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
1:3 |
13.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
2 | |
Tobias Schwarzbauer (HAK7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:2 |
06.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | VI: |
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 592 ± 59
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
0:3 |
06.09.2016 |
Damen Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | II: |
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 777 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
2:3 |
27.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
1 | |
Bernhard Krieg (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 65
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.09.2016 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Weese (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 62
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
|
3:1 |