XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BERN1
BIED2
BRUC5
BTTA3
GALL3
GUNT8
NEUD13
SGGM8
SGGM10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Magdalena Zainer
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 9 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 22,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Damen Liga (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Busch Lea
Chladek Bernhard
Ciuba Anna
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
John-Scheder Alexander
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Krumpak Harald
Lechner Timo
Levonyak Reinhard
Maria Manfred
Müller Walter
Petz Horst
Poandl Walter
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Ruess Paula
Schinner Dietmar
Schrank Franz
Stoßfellner Kurt
Szabadi Agnes
Täubl Andreas
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
OTGU
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
0:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:2
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:2
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
2:3
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 52
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:2
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
1:3
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
0:3
07.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
2:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
1
Anna Ciuba (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
2
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
2
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 53
1:3
30.10.2016
Damen Liga
1
1
Paula Ruess (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 448 ± 83
-
Magdalena Zainer (SPGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
1:3
02.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
0:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:2
21.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy