XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED1
GALL2
GUNT7
LANZ3
MÜNC2
NEUD11
SCHW4
SGGM6
SGOT2
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kopcsa
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 38 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 95,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Chladek Bernhard
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Henning Alexander
John-Scheder Alexander
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kolecko Helmut
Krumpak Harald
Lechner Timo
Levonyak Reinhard
Maria Manfred
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Petz Horst
Poandl Walter
Reiter Wolfgang
Spiel Marco
Stoßfellner Kurt
Suchy Gerhard
Täubl Andreas
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
ENZE
KOTT
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 78
3:0
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 547 ± 71
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:0
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:0
06.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
3:1
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
10.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
2:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
16.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
3:2
16.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy