XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BREG
GAIS
HOER
KLAU
LOCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
BREG1
GAIS1
HOER4
KLAU2
LOCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Fasser
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 13 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Herbst (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
4. Klasse (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adam Lisa
Akyol Emine
Fruhmann Birgit
Glantschnig Andy
Haslwanter Martin
Hatzl Rudi
Hotz Christof
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Kohl Elias
Kothgasser Andreas
Kürsteiner Andreas
Latzer Simon
Laukas Oliver
Lesky Heribert
Maletic Armin
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Mazzurana Thomas
Morscher Kurt
Nägele Elisabeth
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Reinprecht Ingo
Salchinger Günther
Scheidbach Reinold
Vuksan Berislav
Wald Andreas
Windberger Robert
Winder Werner
players of all clubs
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 51
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Elisabeth Nägele (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 577 ± 74
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
0:3
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Oliver Laukas (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1131 ± 60
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 53
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
2:3
25.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Heribert Lesky (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:2
25.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
3
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 50
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
1:3
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Simon Latzer (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1338 ± 79
1:3
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 52
3:0
12.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
2
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1128 ± 53
3:2
05.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 53
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
1:3
05.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 51
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
1:3
05.02.2016
4. Klasse
2
1
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
1:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Lisa Adam (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 289 ± 96
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 55
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Emine Akyol (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 50
2:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:1
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:2
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:2
09.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 53
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
1:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Werner Winder (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1317 ± 53
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Philipp Fasser (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 58
1:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Philipp Fasser (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1341 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Philipp Fasser (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy