RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GOET2 |
14 |
20 |
: |
8 |
72 |
: |
37 |
Lange Dan. / Loacker Nor. |
3:0 |
Özcan Ser. / Jenny Hel. |
1:0 |
Baldauf And. / Özcan Ser. |
9:2 |
Lange Dan. / Mayer Chr. |
7:4 |
Loacker Nor. / Özcan Ser. |
0:2 |
|
Jenny Helmut |
1:0 |
Baldauf Andreas |
9:2 |
Lange Daniel |
10:4 |
Özcan Serif |
10:4 |
Mayer Christian |
7:4 |
Loacker Norbert |
3:2 |
|
2. |
KLAU4 |
14 |
19 |
: |
9 |
64 |
: |
46 |
Kohl Rai. / Baur Mar. |
2:0 |
Peter Mar. / Lenz Qui. |
13:1 |
Hermann Osk. / Baur Mar. |
4:7 |
Hermann Seb. / Baur Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Kohl Rainer |
2:0 |
Peter Martin |
13:1 |
Lenz Quido |
13:1 |
Baur Markus |
6:8 |
Hermann Oskar |
4:7 |
Hermann Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GOEF3 |
12 |
15 |
: |
9 |
52 |
: |
43 |
Seidler Her. / Tschann Man. |
2:0 |
Lampert Kar. / Gut Ede. |
1:0 |
Walser Rob. / Lampert Kar. |
5:3 |
Seidler Her. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
3:1 |
Seidler Her. / Gut Ede. |
2:1 |
Lampert Kar. / Mittendorfer Mik. |
1:1 |
Seidler Her. / Zazworka Ale. |
1:2 |
Walser Rob. / Gut Ede. |
0:1 |
|
Tschann Manfred |
2:0 |
Seidler Herwig |
8:4 |
Lampert Karl |
7:4 |
Mittendorfer Mikko |
4:2 |
Walser Robert |
5:4 |
Gut Edelbert |
3:2 |
Zazworka Alexander |
1:2 |
|
4. |
LAUT3 |
13 |
15 |
: |
11 |
55 |
: |
49 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Honeder Nik. |
1:0 |
Honeder Nik. / Pfanner Ram. |
9:1 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Prvulovic Mih. |
4:5 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Haugg Wol. |
1:1 |
Rhomberg Fel. / Wahlich Luc. |
0:1 |
Haugg Wol. / Wahlich Luc. |
0:1 |
Honeder Nik. / Wahlich Luc. |
0:1 |
Honeder Nik. / Dörler Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Pfanner Ramon |
9:1 |
Honeder Niklas |
10:3 |
Rhomberg Felix |
6:7 |
Prvulovic Mihajlo |
4:5 |
Haugg Wolfgang |
1:2 |
Dörler Johannes |
0:1 |
Wahlich Luca |
0:3 |
|
5. |
RANK3 |
14 |
15 |
: |
13 |
60 |
: |
55 |
Ludescher Hel. / Hevessy Lad. |
1:0 |
Dutczak Mic. / Hevessy Lad. |
1:0 |
Dutczak Mic. / Knecht Man. sen. |
5:3 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Pfister Mar. |
2:1 |
Ludescher Hel. / Pfister Mar. |
3:6 |
Dutczak Mic. / Ludescher Hel. |
2:2 |
De Angelis Dav. / Knecht Man. sen. |
1:1 |
|
Hevessy Ladislav |
2:0 |
Dutczak Michael |
8:5 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
8:5 |
Ludescher Helmut |
6:8 |
Pfister Martin |
5:7 |
De Angelis Davide |
1:1 |
|
6. |
LUST5 |
14 |
9 |
: |
19 |
44 |
: |
65 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Wimmer Pet. |
2:0 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Hagen Sie. |
1:0 |
Di Centa Mir. / Weiskopf Gün. |
3:2 |
Baacke Lar. / Wimmer Pet. |
2:1 |
Baacke Lar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
1:2 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Riedmann Arn. |
0:1 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
0:1 |
Baacke Lar. / Hagen Sie. |
0:1 |
Hagen Sie. / Klas Her. |
0:1 |
Kromer Wil. / Riedmann Arn. |
0:1 |
Hagen Sie. / Weiskopf Gün. |
0:1 |
Di Centa Mir. / Hagen Sie. |
0:2 |
Di Centa Mir. / Riedmann Arn. |
0:2 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Di Centa Mir. |
0:2 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Baacke Lar. |
0:2 |
|
Wimmer Peter |
4:1 |
Weiskopf Günter |
4:6 |
Hollenstein Marlies |
3:6 |
Baacke Lars |
3:6 |
Di Centa Mirko |
3:8 |
Hagen Siegfried |
1:5 |
Kromer Wilfried |
0:1 |
Klas Herbert |
0:1 |
Riedmann Arno |
0:4 |
|
7. |
GOEF4 |
12 |
7 |
: |
17 |
36 |
: |
58 |
Ruppert Man. / Schuchter Luk. |
5:6 |
Andrich Fab. / Meier Luk. |
2:7 |
Ruppert Man. / Zazworka Ale. |
0:1 |
Meier Luk. / Schuchter Luk. |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Sus. / Meier Luk. |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Sus. / Schuchter Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Ruppert Manfred |
5:7 |
Schuchter Lukas |
5:8 |
Andrich Fabian |
2:7 |
Meier Lukas |
2:9 |
Zazworka Alexander |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Susanne |
0:2 |
|
8. |
GISI3 |
13 |
6 |
: |
20 |
36 |
: |
66 |
Büchel Wal. / Schönberger Aug. |
5:5 |
Knapp Kur. / Jang And. |
1:1 |
Hammerle Pat. / Jang And. |
0:1 |
Lackinger Ger. / Klocker Mon. |
0:1 |
Kohler Hug. / Schönberger Aug. |
0:1 |
Alber Kur. / Ritz Tho. |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Hosseini Abd. |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Jang And. |
0:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Kohler Hug. |
0:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Lackinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Schönberger Aug. / Hosseini Abd. |
0:1 |
Kohler Hug. / Hosseini Abd. |
0:2 |
Hosseini Abd. / Alber Kur. |
0:3 |
|
Büchel Walter |
5:7 |
Schönberger August |
5:7 |
Knapp Kurt |
1:1 |
Jang Andrew |
1:3 |
Hammerle Patrick |
0:1 |
Klocker Monika |
0:1 |
Ritz Thomas |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Peter |
0:2 |
Lackinger Gerhard |
0:2 |
Kohler Hugo |
0:4 |
Alber Kurt |
0:4 |
Hosseini Abdul Wahab |
0:7 |
|