XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN4
HEGE3
LAVA2
LEPE2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
SPEW
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Nagele
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 29 wins, 45 losses, winning percentage: 39,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bebawy Martin
Bergmann Manuel
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Dobrounig Hubert
Eichelmüller Florian
Fröhlich Bruno
Gratzer Walter
Hafner Gerhard
Haracic Florian
Hegeler Brigitte
Hofmeister Rolf
Jessernig Alfred
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Koller Josef
Korba Thomas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Rautz Erich
Rehor Johann
Sazdov Dejan
Schaffer David
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steiner Lukas
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Tschreppitsch Julia
Veratschnig Mario
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Waltl Norbert
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wendegass Mario
Wouk Josef
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ANNA
BRÜK
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KAC
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 49
2:3
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
0:3
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 88
3:0
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 151
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
04.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Walter Pichler (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 66
3:1
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 52
0:3
01.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 54
3:1
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
11.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1301 ± 49
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Manfred Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
05.03.2016
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
04.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 48
2:3
04.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Dejan Sazdov (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 49
2:3
04.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 112
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 75
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
1:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 151
3:0
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
0:3
27.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 94
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 90
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Erich Rautz (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 115
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
2:3
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
2:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Mario Wendegass (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Norbert Waltl (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 718 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
1:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1646 ± 56
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1301 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
07.11.2015
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
3:1
05.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
3:1
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Florian Eichelmüller (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 66
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 71
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
3:0
16.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 50
2:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy