XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN4
HEGE3
LAVA2
LEPE2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
SPEW
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 16 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 34,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
Unterstufe (U13) Liga (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Haberz Markus
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Keuschnig Raffael
Klaura Lukas
Kleindienst Lukas
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Andreas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Kummer Helmut
Machne Walter
Maringer Paul
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschek Stefanie
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Nagele Helmut
Niederl Peter
Obernosterer Philipp
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Rainer Noah
Scharner Marcel
Schildberger Hubert
Schmittner Julian
Shi Weide
Stampfer Benjamin
Stuller Thomas
Wedam Alexander
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Paul Maringer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 375 ± 54
W
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 15 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 18 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
L
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
4
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
2:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
4
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 187 ± 67
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2016
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
2
1
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
3:0
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 51
1:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
0:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Andreas Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 418 ± 92
3:0
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
3:2
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
0:3
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
3:2
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
0:3
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
4
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
2
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
3:1
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
5
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
3
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
12.12.2015
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
1
1
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
2:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 60
3:1
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:1
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
3:1
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Lukas Klaura (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 101
3:1
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
0:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
0:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 516 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy