XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BTTA4
ENZE3
GRIM4
LANZ4
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
PERC4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ferdinand Krauschner
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 20 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 45,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
11
all opponents
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Burgmann Reinhard
Christ Katharina
Christ Thomas
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Petr
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Garaus Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Hawelka Dietmar
Hurek Michael
Jirak Christoph
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Krann Franz
Magerle Markus
Oedendorfer Rene
Pinter Johann
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Rischer Erwin
Schaffhauser Johann
Steininger Jakob
Streb Florian
Teleaga Renato
Trötzmüller Roland
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
12.05.2016
Unterliga Süd A
2
11
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1361 ± 45
0:3
12.05.2016
Unterliga Süd A
2
11
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 51
3:1
18.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 57
3:0
18.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
1:3
18.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
3:2
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
1:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
3:2
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
1:3
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
0:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Thomas Christ (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 60
2:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
1:3
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
1:3
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
0:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
3:1
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
1:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
1:3
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Hurek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1757 ± 95
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
1:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
3:1
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Jakob Steininger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 72
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:2
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
1:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy