XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
ENZE1
GALL2
GRIM3
LEOP1
NEUD12
SCHW3
SGGM6
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Keller
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 11 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 28,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Burger Helmut
Dworak Julian
Fangl Thomas
Gerdenits Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Hager Reinhold
Hauss Daniel
Hostin Josef
Häring Wolfgang
Ibantschitz Richard
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ille Laszlo
Kleemaier Johann
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Levonyak Reinhard
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Pauker Manuel
Poandl Walter
Posch Jürgen
Reisel Benedikt
Riedl Philipp
Schweiger Roman
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GALL
GÖST
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
OBER
PERC
SGGM
all
W
L
18.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:1
18.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
2:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 70
2:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
1:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
3:1
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
3:1
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:2
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Josef Hostin (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 465 ± 154
3:0
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:2
11.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 45
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
19.12.2015
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1513 ± 50
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
0:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:1
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:1
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
2:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Roman Schweiger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1400
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1400
Thomas Keller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 55
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
3:1
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
2:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
2:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy