XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC5
BTTA1
GALL1
GUNT6
MÜNC2
NEUD9
NEUD10
PERC1
SCHW1
SGGM4
STEI1
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander John-Scheder
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 13 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 32,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Brodersen Jörg
Burgmann Reinhard
Christ Katharina
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Petr
Feuchtl Peter
Fletl Alexander
Frischmann Dietmar
Garaus Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Kohlbeck Franz
Krann Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Magerle Markus
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Heinz
Oedendorfer Rene
Pinter Johann
Schaffhauser Johann
Schönbauer Christian
Storkan Denise
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Teleaga Renato
Voit Marco
Vujicic Toni
Weisz Andreas
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSTO
all
W
L
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
1:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
3:2
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 56
3:0
25.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
0:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
2:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
3:1
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
3:1
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
1:3
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
2:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Denise Storkan (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Marco Voit (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 58
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1418 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
0:3
22.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 58
3:0
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:2
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy