XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SJE
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DLB4
LAN2
LAN3
LIGI6
PET3
PSL1
RETZ2
RETZ3
SFP6
SFP7
SJE5
STR1
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Lueger
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 10 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 32,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2013/2014)
Unterliga Nord (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
11
all opponents
Cvirn Hermann
Czelecz Richard
Eschbach Florian
Granitz Fabian
Guentchev Evgueni
Kögerl Georg
Ladinik Bettina
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pirstinger Rudolf
Posch Michael
Prade Gerhard
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Richter Iris
Roposch Wilhelm
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schnegg Robert
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schöttner Elisabeth
Teubenbacher Helmut
Tremmel Ronald
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Weißenbacher Günther
players of all clubs
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MUER
all
W
L
03.04.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Franz Lueger (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Michael Posch (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1352 ± 50
0:3
03.04.2014
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Franz Lueger (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 55
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:2
16.03.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Florian Eschbach (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 42
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:0
16.03.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Fabian Granitz (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 413 ± 45
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
0:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 79
0:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 66
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:0
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Hermann Cvirn (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 76
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:1
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 57
1:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Georg Kögerl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 44
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:2
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 53
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:1
15.12.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 59
3:0
15.12.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 326 ± 89
3:0
15.12.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Heinrich Präsent (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 59
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:1
15.12.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 55
1:3
15.12.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 56
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:2
03.12.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Ronald Tremmel (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 52
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:0
03.12.2013
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Nikolaus Nadrchal (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 50
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:0
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 66
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
2:3
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Florian Eschbach (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 42
3:2
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 449 ± 66
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
2:3
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 62
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
0:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Robert Schnegg (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 67
3:0
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 66
0:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 53
0:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Georg Kögerl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 44
2:3
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 79
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 884 ± 60
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 64
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 61
-
Richard Czelecz (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 576 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy