XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BTTA4
GALL2
GRIM5
KOTT4
MÜNC2
NEUD12
PERC3
PERN2
SGGM6
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Volek
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 15 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 34,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Antony Helmut
Bacher Karin
Baldauf Werner
Burgmann Reinhard
Christ Katharina
David Franz
Eisner Klaus
Fangl Thomas
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Gollwitzer Sonja
Hellerschmid Michael
Janda Peter
John-Scheder Alexander
Jähnert Günter
Kocic Stefan
Loreth Robert
Maitz Karlheinz
Mandl Kurt
Manu Adrian
Matejka Franz
Melchart Bernhard
Moser Karl
Pernecker Siegbert
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Reichl Marcus
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Sellmeister Fritz
Tauderer Wolfgang
Vukadin Christian
players of all clubs
FEL
GUNT
KONT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MATZ
MICH
MÖLL
NEUD
POST
SKLW
WEIG
ZEIS
all
W
L
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
0:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
3:2
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Siegbert Pernecker (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1092 ± 55
3:1
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Adrian Manu (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 61
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 73
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Kurt Mandl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1679 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
1:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
2:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Christian Vukadin (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 60
2:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 95
3:0
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karin Bacher (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1471 ± 40
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
1:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy