XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OGÄN
SGOT
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
West Platz 1-4
West Vorrunde A
West Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 5-7
West Platz 5-8
Round
1
2
3
Team
OGÄN1
SGOT1
UGÄN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Fliessenschuh
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 13 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 24,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Brandecker Tobias
Bruckner Oswin
Bulant Lukas
Chen Sofia Lu
Fangl Thomas
Fuxa Herbert
Gabler Sebastian
Galeta Manfred
Gärtner Markus
Hayden Sebastian
Henzl Johannes
Holy Vit
Hubbauer Lukas
Jeschke Walter
Kokoschineg Robert
Kompek Lukas
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Lechner Timo
Maißer Maximilian
Mihali Andreas
Mirkovic Boban
Müller Johann
Nemec Nico
Netrval Thomas
Neuhold Tobias
Papai Daniel
Pascal David
Pfeiffer Lukas
Placke Ben
Prinz Stephan
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Riepl Sarah
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schödl Daniel
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stürmer Bianca
Tapai Ferenc
Weszelits Erich
Wildauer Iris
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
SCHW
SGOT
SGWV
STPA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
WÖRD
all
W
L
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
0:3
02.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 45
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
1:3
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
1:3
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 58
L
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Nico Nemec (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 58
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
0:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Stephan Prinz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 522 ± 97
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
David Pascal (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 742 ± 43
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 48
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
3:0
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy