XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HERZ
KLOS
SGWV
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
Cup 4.000 Platz 05-08
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
1
2
3
Team
HERZ1
KLOS1
SGWV1
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Kornfeld
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 10 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 20,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 B (2009/2010)
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04 (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Heinrich
Aigner Martin
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Bürscher Robert
Eder Hermann
Falkensteiner Felix
Fitzinger Peter
Gerstl Johann
Gschwandegger Michael
Hager Reinhold
Haunold Markus
Hülmbauer Robert
Koske Philipp
Kudilek Rudolf
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Ringel Robert
Schagerl Markus
Scharner Alfred
Sonnleitner Peter
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Stich Sebastian
Studirach Katrin
Wagner Stefan
Weninger Christoph
Weninger Robert
Wiesner Michael
Zenz Reinhard
players of all clubs
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HERZ
KLOS
OBER
RAND
SGAM
SGTZ
SGWV
STGY
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
all
W
L
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1359 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:1
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
09.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 54
1:3
09.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
2:3
09.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1254 ± 50
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
2:3
11.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
1:3
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1009 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Martin Aigner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 B
1
3
c:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
1:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 B
1
2
c:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1523 ± 50
1:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 B
1
1
b:
Sebastian Stich (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1264 ± 47
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
1
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Robert Ringel (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1644 ± 45
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
1
1
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1634 ± 52
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:1
20.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
20.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
10.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 56
3:0
10.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 52
1:3
10.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1172 ± 53
1:3
05.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:1
05.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 56
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
1:3
05.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
2:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
1:3
03.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1254 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
2:3
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1009 ± 61
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 56
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1172 ± 53
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
18.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 56
3:1
18.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 53
1:3
18.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
2:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
0:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
-
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy