XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EGGE2
HORN2
KIRC2
LALO3
LALO4
RUPP1
SGHK2
SPIL1
SSTO1
SSTO2
USTO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Rath
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 20 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 58,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnauer Manuel
Bauer Walter
Berndl Stefan
Buxbaum Manfred
Büchse Dominik
Erlinger Hermann
Hartung Patrick
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hummer Johanna
Jandl Stefan
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lackner Ingo
Müller Bastian
Ponner Markus
Pöll Manuel
Reininger Stefan
Schneider Stephan
Stranzl Christopher
Tiefenbacher Roman
Wolf Helene
Zauner Benjamin
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zillner Jürgen
Zillner Karl
players of all clubs
EGGE
KIRC
LALO
SGHK
SIER
SSTO
all
W
L
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Patrick Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 387 ± 70
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 59
3:2
10.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 52
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:2
10.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Helene Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 50
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
1:3
10.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 398 ± 61
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Dominik Büchse (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 60
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 54
0:3
02.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 705 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 770 ± 69
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:2
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 55
2:3
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 466 ± 53
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 568 ± 49
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:2
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 64
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
0:3
21.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Stefan Berndl (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 58
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 45
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:1
08.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Stefan Reininger (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Stefan Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 484 ± 55
3:1
21.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Helene Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Johanna Hummer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 367 ± 84
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 705 ± 49
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 54
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
2:3
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Karl Zillner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 60
1:3
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 413 ± 69
3:1
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
2:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 55
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
2:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 64
3:0
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 568 ± 49
3:2
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Stefan Reininger (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 55
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
2:3
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 60
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy