XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
HAUS
OBER
SGAM
USCH
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ASCH1
HAUS1
OBER3
OBER4
SGAM1
USCH1
WOLF2
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Hofmannrichter
(
RC-Graph
), 163 matches, 96 wins, 67 losses, winning percentage: 58,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U13 Liga (2009/2010)
U13 Süd (2009/2010)
U15 Liga (2009/2010)
U15 Süd A (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Aichinger Johannes
Aigner Anja
Awad Georg
Bauer Bruno
Bauer Daniel
Baumgartner Markus
Breitenthaler Noah
Brunn Gerhard
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Damböck Daniel
Doppermann Simon
Eder Sebastian
Eibegger Michael
Fangl Thomas
Friedrich Christian
Gamauf Andre
Gleichweit Thomas
Gorbach Lukas
Grabner Heiko
Gruber Melanie
Gudenus Niklas
Guggenberger Benjamin
Guggenberger Victoria
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hartlieb Johannes
Heiml Gabriel
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofstätter Raphael
Huisbauer Wilhelm
Hülmbauer Felix
John-Scheder Alexander
Jungwirth Teresa
Kleemaier Christian
Kolbert Oliver
Korseska Gerald
Krieger Christoph
Kruder Bernhard
Kufmüller Michael
Kufmüller Stefanie
Leckel Karl
Lehner Alexander
Leppe Heinz sen.
Letofsky Herwig
Lischka Lukas
Luginger Thomas
Lusser Martin
Marteau Simon
Mihali Andreas
Millington Benjamin
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mittringer Lukas
Müller Alexander
Müller Mario
Nürnberger Lukas
Papai Daniel
Pechgraber Daniel
Pils Helmut
Pils Philipp
Pitzl Wolfgang
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pratter Thomas
Primus Daniel
Pucher Thomas
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Reisel Benedikt
Reisenbauer Christoph
Reiterlehner Daniel
Rosner Sebastian
Rothaler Herbert
Ryba Gregor
Schalk Martin
Scharf Felix
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarz Christian
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sonnleitner Marc
Stampf Gerhard
Steingassner Martin
Supper Gerhard
Tarkus Reinhard
Tazreiter Raphael
Trink Michael
Trost Thomas
Varga Karina
Varga Mario
Vrchotka Othmar
Waibel Felix
Wannasek Andreas
Wenda Lukas
Weninger Christoph
Wisak Dominic
Worsch Florian
Zass Simon
Zehetner Magdalena
Zellhofer Michael
Zeman Peter
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Öller Benjamin
Özcan Attila
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTS
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
BERN
BRAU
BRUC
BSVL
EAMS
FEMO
FLÖT
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
HERZ
KAI
KENN
KNI
KOTT
KUCH
LALO
LANZ
LENZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
OÖTTV
PERC
PINK
POS
POTT
RITR
SCHW
SGLG
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
STGY
SUNK
SVSN
UNWE
UYBS
VOEL
VTTV
VÖBR
VÖLI
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
06.06.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich (Hauptrunde)
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Benjamin Millington (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 910 ± 45
L
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
1
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
6
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 487 ± 48
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
4
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
7
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 589 ± 49
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
3
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 Liga
1
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Lukas Gorbach (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 965 ± 78
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1198 ± 56
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:1
09.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
3:0
09.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Michael Trink (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 913 ± 61
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Michael Trink (FEMO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 913 ± 61
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Bauer (BSVL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1015 ± 73
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Georg Awad (ALTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 67
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1003 ± 68
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Noah Breitenthaler (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 47
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lukas Gorbach (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 965 ± 78
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 969 ± 56
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Millington (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 910 ± 45
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Andre Gamauf (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 871 ± 63
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Lukas Wenda (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1185 ± 48
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 45
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Teresa Jungwirth (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1058 ± 49
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Gruppe 4
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1235 ± 42
W
19.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1294 ± 69
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
19.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
2
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 712 ± 55
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
4
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Öller (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
4
Alexander Lehner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 840 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
1:3
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
2
Michael Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 45
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 Liga
1
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:1
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1165 ± 71
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
19.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
2:3
19.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Helmut Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christopher Cadek (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
2:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Harald Bürger (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1355 ± 61
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christoph Krieger (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1268 ± 67
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Eibegger (SGLG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1344 ± 41
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 70
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Thomas Luginger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1343 ± 75
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Primus (VTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 62
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 75
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lukas Mittringer (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1070 ± 71
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Dominic Wisak (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1291 ± 43
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1196 ± 43
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Attila Özcan (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 55
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 6 männlich
Raphael Hofstätter (SUNK)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1227 ± 63
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Huisbauer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 856 ± 79
3:0
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Gregor Ryba (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 884 ± 72
3:0
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
2:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
3:2
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
3:1
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
3:0
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Mario Varga (GRIM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 46
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Martin Schalk (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 727 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1235 ± 42
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1047 ± 63
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
3:1
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
6
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 431 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
4
Mario Müller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 235 ± 60
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 43
1:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
2
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 471 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Andreas Wannasek (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 472 ± 103
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
3
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Simon Marteau (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Florian Worsch (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lukas Gorbach (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 965 ± 78
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Noah Breitenthaler (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 47
3:0
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 969 ± 56
3:2
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Andre Gamauf (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 871 ± 63
3:2
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
3:1
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
1:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1003 ± 68
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Niklas Gudenus (VÖBR)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 805 ± 75
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Daniel Bauer (BSVL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1015 ± 73
3:0
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
3:0
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
2:3
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
3:2
13.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
2:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1294 ± 69
3:1
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Martin Schalk (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 727 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
W
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Herwig Letofsky (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 291 ± 85
W
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Karina Varga (GRIM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 427 ± 80
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1185 ± 48
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - unten
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 562 ± 79
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - unten
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1047 ± 63
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde
Felix Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 5 - unten
Anja Aigner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
W
15.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
1:3
15.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
3:1
15.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1587 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
1:3
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
1
Mario Varga (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
5
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Simon Zass (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 625 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
3
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 562 ± 79
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Christopher Cadek (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Helmut Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 54
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:1
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christian Schwarz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 78
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gregor Ryba (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 884 ± 72
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Wilhelm Huisbauer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 856 ± 79
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Thomas Luginger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1343 ± 75
1:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Noah Breitenthaler (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 47
3:1
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Felix Waibel (OÖTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
0:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Felix Waibel (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
0:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1003 ± 68
2:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Florian Worsch (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lukas Gorbach (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 965 ± 78
3:0
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
0:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 880 ± 52
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Andre Gamauf (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 871 ± 63
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 42
3:0
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
3:1
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M7
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy