XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SGLG
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
IND2
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN2
POS1
SGLG6
SJE3
UTT2
UWK1
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
UWK
[alle]
SGLG1 (Landesliga Damen)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER1 (Landesliga Damen)
WEI1 (Landesliga Damen)
POS1 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER2 (Landesliga Damen)
UNZ2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER3 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU3 (Landesliga Damen)
NEU (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UNZ1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
ÜBBA1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
BEBU1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
OBD1 (Landesliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE1 (Landesliga Herren)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Herren)
BRE1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
SFP1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIZ1 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG4 (Landesliga Herren)
STR1 (Unterliga Süd)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
ADM1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN1 (Unterliga Süd)
DLB1 (Unterliga Süd)
WEI1 (Unterliga Süd)
HAR1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATU1 (Unterliga Süd)
LAG1 (Unterliga Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterliga Süd)
JUD1 (Unterliga Nord)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
ZEL2 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ2 (Unterliga Nord)
SJE2 (Unterliga Süd)
BEBU2 (Unterliga Nord)
SFP2 (Unterliga Süd)
SFP3 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE3 (Unterliga Nord)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
SGLG5 (Unterliga Süd)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
AFUE1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
POS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
HOFS1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VTT1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOI1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIDO1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SEL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LDL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
IND2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
WEI2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ÜBBA2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UTT2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FEL2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
HAR2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
ADM2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
HOFS2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
JUD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SEL2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LIZ3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KNI3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ÜBBA3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ZEL3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
HAR3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SJE3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SFP4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KAPF4 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KNI4 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
WOER4 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LEO5 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SFP5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SGLG7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG8 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG9 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ATS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
GRA1 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAG2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
PET2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
POS2 (1.Klasse Graz)
IND3 (1.Klasse Graz)
PET3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
VOI3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UTT3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAG3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DLB4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SJE4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
ÜBBA4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UWK4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP6 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP7 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SGLG10 (1.Klasse Südwest)
HGS1 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS2 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS3 (2.Klasse Graz)
IND4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UTT4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG11 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
KAPF1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
LEO1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGLG2 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
ÜBBA1 (Jugend Süd)
LEO1 (Jugend Nordost)
IND1 (Jugend Süd)
POS1 (Jugend Süd)
STR1 (Jugend Süd)
UWK1 (Jugend Süd)
SJE1 (Jugend Süd)
SFP1 (Jugend Süd)
FEL1 (Jugend Ost)
HOFS1 (Jugend Ost)
VTT1 (Jugend Ost)
WEI1 (Jugend Ost)
HAR1 (Jugend Ost)
SGLG1 (Jugend Süd)
LIZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Jugend Nordost)
BEBU1 (Jugend Nordost)
UNZ1 (Jugend Nordwest)
OBD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
KNI1 (Jugend Nordwest)
JUD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Jugend Nordwest)
UTT1 (Jugend Süd)
AFO1 (Jugend Nordwest)
IND2 (Jugend Süd)
LEO2 (Jugend Nordost)
ZEL2 (Jugend Nordwest)
BEBU2 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF2 (Jugend Nordost)
HAR2 (Jugend Ost)
OBD2 (Jugend Nordwest)
WEI2 (Jugend Ost)
AFO2 (Jugend Nordwest)
ÜBBA2 (Jugend Süd)
KAPF3 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF4 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Schüler Nordost)
MIDO1 (Schüler Nordost)
FRO1 (Schüler Süd)
SFP1 (Schüler Süd)
UWK1 (Schüler Süd)
DLB1 (Schüler Süd)
AFUE1 (Schüler Süd)
UTT1 (Schüler Süd)
POS1 (Schüler Süd)
SGLG1 (Schüler Süd)
LIZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
LEO1 (Schüler Nordost)
MAZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
BEBU1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ÜBBA1 (Schüler Süd)
UNZ1 (Schüler Nordwest)
KNI1 (Schüler Nordwest)
LEO2 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF2 (Schüler Nordost)
POS2 (Schüler Süd)
BEBU2 (Schüler Nordwest)
KAPF3 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF4 (Schüler Nordost)
HAR1 (Senioren)
BRE1 (Senioren)
WEI1 (Senioren)
SGLG1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Senioren)
LEO1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ZEL1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LAG1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
VOI1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SFP1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
BEBU1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
SJE1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS2 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LEO3 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS3 (Unterstufe Süd)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, UWK1 (UWK Graz)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
29.09.2008 19:00
UWK3
-
UWK1
1:6
Georg Rauch
Andreas Koch
Helmut Gutjahr
Jürgen Pramer
Michael Sams
Andreas Kröpfl
Helmut Gutjahr
/
Michael Sams
Andreas Koch
/
Andreas Kröpfl
Helmut Gutjahr
Andreas Koch
Georg Rauch
Andreas Kröpfl
Michael Sams
Jürgen Pramer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
06.10.2008 19:00
UTT2
-
UWK1
6:1
Daniel Brandl
Andreas Koch
Ewald Puhr
Jürgen Pramer
Walter Kober
Daniel Spajic
Walter Kober
/
Ewald Puhr
Daniel Spajic
/
Andreas Koch
Ewald Puhr
Andreas Koch
Daniel Brandl
Daniel Spajic
Walter Kober
Jürgen Pramer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
13.10.2008 19:00
UWK1
-
UWK2
7:0
Andreas Koch
Matteo Lindner
Andreas Kröpfl
Robert Grims
Daniel Spajic
Arnd Grill
Andreas Koch
/
Daniel Spajic
Robert Grims
/
Arnd Grill
Andreas Kröpfl
Matteo Lindner
Andreas Koch
Arnd Grill
Daniel Spajic
Robert Grims
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
20.10.2008 19:00
LAS2
-
UWK1
0:7
Ferdinand Kaser
Daniel Spajic
Andreas Preininger
Andreas Koch
Wilhelm Luttenberger
Andreas Kröpfl
Wilhelm Luttenberger
/
Andreas Preininger
Andreas Koch
/
Daniel Spajic
Andreas Preininger
Daniel Spajic
Ferdinand Kaser
Andreas Kröpfl
Wilhelm Luttenberger
Andreas Koch
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
27.10.2008 19:00
UWK1
-
ATU2
6:1
Daniel Spajic
Christian Hofstätter
Andreas Kröpfl
Bernd Kahler
Jürgen Pramer
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Daniel Spajic
/
Andreas Koch
Christian Hofstätter
/
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Andreas Kröpfl
Christian Hofstätter
Daniel Spajic
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Jürgen Pramer
Bernd Kahler
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
03.11.2008 19:00
SGLG6
-
UWK1
1:6
Franz Kristen
Daniel Spajic
Michael Eibegger
Andreas Koch
Volker Liebhart
Andreas Kröpfl
Franz Kristen
/
Michael Eibegger
Daniel Spajic
/
Andreas Koch
Michael Eibegger
Daniel Spajic
Franz Kristen
Andreas Kröpfl
Volker Liebhart
Andreas Koch
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
10.11.2008 19:00
UWK1
-
IND2
3:6
Daniel Spajic
Birgit Unterweger
Andreas Koch
Peter Haidl
Andreas Kröpfl
Thomas Müllner
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Jürgen Pramer
Peter Haidl
/
Thomas Müllner
Daniel Spajic
Peter Haidl
Andreas Kröpfl
Birgit Unterweger
Andreas Koch
Thomas Müllner
Andreas Kröpfl
Peter Haidl
Daniel Spajic
Thomas Müllner
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
17.11.2008 19:00
MUEN2
-
UWK1
0:7
Markus Weller
Daniel Spajic
Edmund Megla
Andreas Koch
Karl Marguc
Andreas Kröpfl
Markus Weller
/
Karl Marguc
Andreas Koch
/
Andreas Kröpfl
Edmund Megla
Daniel Spajic
Markus Weller
Andreas Kröpfl
Karl Marguc
Andreas Koch
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
24.11.2008 19:00
UWK1
-
LAS1
6:1
Andreas Koch
Horst Portugaller
Andreas Kröpfl
Werner Schwarz
Daniel Spajic
Werner Höfler
Andreas Koch
/
Andreas Kröpfl
Horst Portugaller
/
Werner Höfler
Andreas Kröpfl
Horst Portugaller
Andreas Koch
Werner Höfler
Daniel Spajic
Werner Schwarz
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
01.12.2008 19:00
POS1
-
UWK1
1:6
Nicolas Kauer
Daniel Spajic
Maximilian Teppner
Jürgen Pramer
Florian Derler
Andreas Kröpfl
Nicolas Kauer
/
Maximilian Teppner
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Maximilian Teppner
Daniel Spajic
Nicolas Kauer
Andreas Kröpfl
Florian Derler
Jürgen Pramer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
08.12.2008 19:00
UWK1
-
SJE3
6:1
Daniel Spajic
Martin Grundner
Andreas Koch
Andreas Sencnjak
Andreas Kröpfl
Daniel Oberreiter
Daniel Spajic
/
Jürgen Pramer
Andreas Sencnjak
/
Daniel Oberreiter
Andreas Koch
Martin Grundner
Daniel Spajic
Daniel Oberreiter
Andreas Kröpfl
Andreas Sencnjak
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
02.02.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
UWK3
7:0
Daniel Spajic
Valentin Klug
Andreas Kröpfl
Paul Rieckh
Andreas Koch
Simon Grabner
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Valentin Klug
/
Paul Rieckh
Daniel Spajic
Paul Rieckh
Andreas Koch
Valentin Klug
Andreas Kröpfl
Simon Grabner
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
09.02.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
UTT2
7:0
Daniel Spajic
Georg Walter
Andreas Koch
Walter Kober
Andreas Kröpfl
Daniel Brandl
Andreas Koch
/
Andreas Kröpfl
Walter Kober
/
Daniel Brandl
Daniel Spajic
Walter Kober
Andreas Kröpfl
Georg Walter
Andreas Koch
Daniel Brandl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
23.02.2009 19:00
UWK2
-
UWK1
0:7
Robert Grims
Daniel Spajic
Arnd Grill
Andreas Kröpfl
Franz Sen Höllinger
Andreas Koch
Robert Grims
/
Arnd Grill
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Arnd Grill
Daniel Spajic
Robert Grims
Andreas Koch
Franz Sen Höllinger
Andreas Kröpfl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
02.03.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
LAS2
7:0
Daniel Spajic
Wilhelm Luttenberger
Franz Sen Höllinger
w.o.
Andreas Koch
Christian Palfinger
Daniel Spajic
/
Andreas Koch
Wilhelm Luttenberger
/
Christian Palfinger
Franz Sen Höllinger
Wilhelm Luttenberger
Daniel Spajic
Christian Palfinger
Andreas Koch
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
09.03.2009 19:00
ATU2
-
UWK1
3:6
Robert Fessler
Daniel Spajic
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Andreas Kröpfl
Bernd Kahler
Andreas Koch
Wolfgang Haidvogel
/
Bernd Kahler
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Daniel Spajic
Robert Fessler
Andreas Koch
Bernd Kahler
Andreas Kröpfl
Wolfgang Haidvogel
Andreas Koch
Bernd Kahler
Daniel Spajic
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
16.03.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
SGLG6
7:0
Daniel Spajic
Michael Eibegger
Andreas Kröpfl
Franz Kristen
Andreas Koch
Kevin Klemm
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Michael Eibegger
/
Kevin Klemm
Andreas Kröpfl
Michael Eibegger
Daniel Spajic
Kevin Klemm
Andreas Koch
Franz Kristen
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
23.03.2009 19:00
IND2
-
UWK1
6:4
Peter Haidl
Daniel Spajic
Georg Götzhaber
Andreas Kröpfl
Attila Balaz
Andreas Koch
Georg Götzhaber
/
Attila Balaz
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Peter Haidl
Andreas Kröpfl
Attila Balaz
Daniel Spajic
Georg Götzhaber
Andreas Koch
Attila Balaz
Andreas Kröpfl
Peter Haidl
Andreas Koch
Georg Götzhaber
Daniel Spajic
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
30.03.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
MUEN2
7:0
Daniel Spajic
Robert Renn
Andreas Kröpfl
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Andreas Koch
Walter Flock
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Robert Renn
/
Walter Flock
Andreas Kröpfl
Robert Renn
Daniel Spajic
Walter Flock
Andreas Koch
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
13.04.2009 19:00
LAS1
-
UWK1
1:6
Horst Portugaller
Daniel Spajic
Günter Gödl
Andreas Kröpfl
Werner Höfler
Andreas Koch
Horst Portugaller
/
Werner Höfler
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Horst Portugaller
Andreas Kröpfl
Werner Höfler
Daniel Spajic
Günter Gödl
Andreas Koch
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
20.04.2009 19:00
UWK1
-
POS1
6:1
Daniel Spajic
Nicolas Kauer
Andreas Kröpfl
Florian Derler
Rudolf Koch
Maximilian Teppner
Andreas Koch
/
Andreas Kröpfl
Maximilian Teppner
/
Nicolas Kauer
Andreas Kröpfl
Nicolas Kauer
Daniel Spajic
Maximilian Teppner
Rudolf Koch
Florian Derler
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Mon.
27.04.2009 19:00
SJE3
-
UWK1
3:6
Stefan Benedikt
Daniel Spajic
Andreas Sencnjak
Andreas Kröpfl
Julian Lechner
Andreas Koch
Stefan Benedikt
/
Julian Lechner
Andreas Kröpfl
/
Andreas Koch
Stefan Benedikt
Andreas Kröpfl
Julian Lechner
Daniel Spajic
Andreas Sencnjak
Andreas Koch
Julian Lechner
Andreas Kröpfl
Stefan Benedikt
Andreas Koch
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy