XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JUD
KNI
OBD
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
JUD2
KNI2
KNI3
KNI4
OBD2
ZEL3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gebietsliga Nordwest
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KNI
[alle]
SGLG1 (Landesliga Damen)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER1 (Landesliga Damen)
WEI1 (Landesliga Damen)
POS1 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER2 (Landesliga Damen)
UNZ2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER3 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU3 (Landesliga Damen)
NEU (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UNZ1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
ÜBBA1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
BEBU1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
OBD1 (Landesliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE1 (Landesliga Herren)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Herren)
BRE1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
SFP1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIZ1 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG4 (Landesliga Herren)
STR1 (Unterliga Süd)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
ADM1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN1 (Unterliga Süd)
DLB1 (Unterliga Süd)
WEI1 (Unterliga Süd)
HAR1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATU1 (Unterliga Süd)
LAG1 (Unterliga Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterliga Süd)
JUD1 (Unterliga Nord)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
ZEL2 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ2 (Unterliga Nord)
SJE2 (Unterliga Süd)
BEBU2 (Unterliga Nord)
SFP2 (Unterliga Süd)
SFP3 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE3 (Unterliga Nord)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
SGLG5 (Unterliga Süd)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
AFUE1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
POS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
HOFS1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VTT1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOI1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIDO1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SEL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LDL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
IND2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
WEI2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ÜBBA2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UTT2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FEL2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
HAR2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
ADM2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
HOFS2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
JUD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SEL2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LIZ3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KNI3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ÜBBA3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ZEL3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
HAR3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SJE3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SFP4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KAPF4 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KNI4 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
WOER4 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LEO5 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SFP5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SGLG7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG8 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG9 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ATS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
GRA1 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAG2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
PET2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
POS2 (1.Klasse Graz)
IND3 (1.Klasse Graz)
PET3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
VOI3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UTT3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAG3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DLB4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SJE4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
ÜBBA4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UWK4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP6 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP7 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SGLG10 (1.Klasse Südwest)
HGS1 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS2 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS3 (2.Klasse Graz)
IND4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UTT4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG11 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
KAPF1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
LEO1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGLG2 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
ÜBBA1 (Jugend Süd)
LEO1 (Jugend Nordost)
IND1 (Jugend Süd)
POS1 (Jugend Süd)
STR1 (Jugend Süd)
UWK1 (Jugend Süd)
SJE1 (Jugend Süd)
SFP1 (Jugend Süd)
FEL1 (Jugend Ost)
HOFS1 (Jugend Ost)
VTT1 (Jugend Ost)
WEI1 (Jugend Ost)
HAR1 (Jugend Ost)
SGLG1 (Jugend Süd)
LIZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Jugend Nordost)
BEBU1 (Jugend Nordost)
UNZ1 (Jugend Nordwest)
OBD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
KNI1 (Jugend Nordwest)
JUD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Jugend Nordwest)
UTT1 (Jugend Süd)
AFO1 (Jugend Nordwest)
IND2 (Jugend Süd)
LEO2 (Jugend Nordost)
ZEL2 (Jugend Nordwest)
BEBU2 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF2 (Jugend Nordost)
HAR2 (Jugend Ost)
OBD2 (Jugend Nordwest)
WEI2 (Jugend Ost)
AFO2 (Jugend Nordwest)
ÜBBA2 (Jugend Süd)
KAPF3 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF4 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Schüler Nordost)
MIDO1 (Schüler Nordost)
FRO1 (Schüler Süd)
SFP1 (Schüler Süd)
UWK1 (Schüler Süd)
DLB1 (Schüler Süd)
AFUE1 (Schüler Süd)
UTT1 (Schüler Süd)
POS1 (Schüler Süd)
SGLG1 (Schüler Süd)
LIZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
LEO1 (Schüler Nordost)
MAZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
BEBU1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ÜBBA1 (Schüler Süd)
UNZ1 (Schüler Nordwest)
KNI1 (Schüler Nordwest)
LEO2 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF2 (Schüler Nordost)
POS2 (Schüler Süd)
BEBU2 (Schüler Nordwest)
KAPF3 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF4 (Schüler Nordost)
HAR1 (Senioren)
BRE1 (Senioren)
WEI1 (Senioren)
SGLG1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Senioren)
LEO1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ZEL1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LAG1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
VOI1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SFP1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
BEBU1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
SJE1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS2 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LEO3 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS3 (Unterstufe Süd)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordwest, KNI2 (UNION Knittelfeld)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
13.10.2008 19:00
KNI2
-
KNI3
7:0
Florian Neumann
Alexander Wissiak
Dietmar Gruber
Felix Theuermann
Michael Liebminger
Patrick Rurländer
Dietmar Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Alexander Wissiak
/
Felix Theuermann
Dietmar Gruber
Alexander Wissiak
Florian Neumann
Patrick Rurländer
Michael Liebminger
Felix Theuermann
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
20.10.2008 19:00
KNI2
-
KNI4
7:0
Simon Eiletz sen.
Alex Kamenov
Dietmar Gruber
Patrick Rurländer
Michael Liebminger
Robin Huber
Dietmar Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Alex Kamenov
/
Patrick Rurländer
Dietmar Gruber
Alex Kamenov
Simon Eiletz sen.
Robin Huber
Michael Liebminger
Patrick Rurländer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
27.10.2008 19:00
JUD2
-
KNI2
0:7
Josef Peinhopf
Michael Liebminger
Peter Kargl
Dietmar Gruber
Johannes Weihs
Andreas Gruber
Josef Peinhopf
/
Peter Kargl
Michael Liebminger
/
Andreas Gruber
Josef Peinhopf
Dietmar Gruber
Johannes Weihs
Michael Liebminger
Peter Kargl
Andreas Gruber
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
03.11.2008 19:00
KNI2
-
ZEL3
7:0
Michael Liebminger
Marcel Grabenbauer
Andreas Gruber
Stefan Hasler
Dietmar Gruber
Moritz Frewein
Michael Liebminger
/
Andreas Gruber
Marcel Grabenbauer
/
Stefan Hasler
Andreas Gruber
Marcel Grabenbauer
Michael Liebminger
Moritz Frewein
Dietmar Gruber
Stefan Hasler
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
10.11.2008 19:00
OBD2
-
KNI2
4:6
Gerhard Stelzer
Michael Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
Andreas Gruber
Helmut Mödritscher
Dietmar Gruber
Helmut Mödritscher
/
Gerhard Stelzer
Andreas Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Gerhard Stelzer
Andreas Gruber
Helmut Mödritscher
Michael Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
Dietmar Gruber
Helmut Mödritscher
Andreas Gruber
Gerhard Stelzer
Dietmar Gruber
Karl Miessbacher
Michael Liebminger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
23.02.2009 19:00
KNI3
-
KNI2
0:7
Alexander Wissiak
Florian Neumann
Felix Theuermann
Dietmar Gruber
Stefan Peinhopf
Michael Liebminger
Alexander Wissiak
/
Felix Theuermann
Dietmar Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Alexander Wissiak
Dietmar Gruber
Stefan Peinhopf
Florian Neumann
Felix Theuermann
Michael Liebminger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
02.03.2009 19:00
KNI4
-
KNI2
0:7
Alex Kamenov
Simon Eiletz sen.
Robin Huber
Dietmar Gruber
Rene Schmidt
Michael Liebminger
Alex Kamenov
/
Rene Schmidt
Dietmar Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Alex Kamenov
Dietmar Gruber
Rene Schmidt
Simon Eiletz sen.
Robin Huber
Michael Liebminger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
09.03.2009 19:00
KNI2
-
JUD2
7:0
Dietmar Gruber
Markus Allmer
Andreas Gruber
Sylvana Trügler
Michael Liebminger
Daniel Hassler
Dietmar Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Markus Allmer
/
Daniel Hassler
Andreas Gruber
Markus Allmer
Dietmar Gruber
Daniel Hassler
Michael Liebminger
Sylvana Trügler
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
16.03.2009 19:00
ZEL3
-
KNI2
1:6
Moritz Frewein
Michael Liebminger
Ingo Schlapschy
Andreas Gruber
Tobias Pichler
Dietmar Gruber
Moritz Frewein
/
Tobias Pichler
Michael Liebminger
/
Andreas Gruber
Moritz Frewein
Andreas Gruber
Tobias Pichler
Michael Liebminger
Ingo Schlapschy
Dietmar Gruber
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
23.03.2009 19:00
KNI2
-
OBD2
6:1
Michael Liebminger
Gerhard Stelzer
Andreas Gruber
Karl Miessbacher
Dietmar Gruber
Herbert Glöckler
Andreas Gruber
/
Michael Liebminger
Herbert Glöckler
/
Gerhard Stelzer
Andreas Gruber
Gerhard Stelzer
Michael Liebminger
Herbert Glöckler
Dietmar Gruber
Karl Miessbacher
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy