XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Tanja Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 16 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Allmer Eduard
Bartol Hannes
Cvetko Christian
Edler Mika
Friedl Mario
Fößl Gertraud
Gutjahr Helmut
Halsegger Dietmar
Hladicz Mario
Landfahrer Sascha
Loidl Michael
Lorich Dietmar
Marburger Patrick
Maurer Alfred
Müllner Benno
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Ploj Marko
Pucher Franz
Schaupp Klaus
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schneider Markus
Schoiswohl Josef
Schuchlenz Herbert
Seidnitzer Peter
Sulzer Michael
Thaler Florian
Trojer Johann
Tsai Cho-Ning
Tsai Wen-Chieh
Unger Bärbel
Unger Gideon
Vetter Wolf
Walch Horst
Watzka Horst
Weidmann Fabian
Weiss Benjamin
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
GRA
IND
LAS
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
10.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Klaus Schaupp (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 59
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:2
10.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Gideon Unger (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 63
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Johann Trojer (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 165
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
0:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 55
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
2:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 57
3:2
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Eduard Allmer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 59
3:0
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 52
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:2
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
2:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 48
2:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 63
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 60
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 53
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 62
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 52
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:2
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Mario Friedl (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 509 ± 69
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 55
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 53
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
2:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Mario Hladicz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 80
1:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 55
1:3
06.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 57
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
06.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 68
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:0
06.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Eduard Allmer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 59
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Benno Müllner (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 57
3:2
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Michael Loidl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 75
2:3
26.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 62
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
26.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 82
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:1
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Michael Sulzer (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 84
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:2
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 57
3:2
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 58
0:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Fabian Weidmann (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 54
3:0
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 50
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:0
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:1
03.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 50
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:2
29.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 50
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:1
29.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weiss (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 53
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:0
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Wen-Chieh Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 485 ± 132
3:0
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 63
0:3
16.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 61
3:0
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 61
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
1:3
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 51
-
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
3:0
02.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Tanja Eder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 64
-
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 65
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy