XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Niklas Melber
(
RC-Graph
), 175 matches, 59 wins, 116 losses, winning percentage: 33,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Ahrer Sebastian
Alic Ajdin
Arrich Patrick
Asamer Anton
Baldauf Werner
Biros Adam
Braun Max
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Kurt
Csomor Bela
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Dörrie Kian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Emeder Oliver
Eppich Luca
Ernhard Lucas
Firic Dusan
Forstner Tobias
Forthuber Gerhard sen.
Frank Lukas
Frank Werner
Fransche Mathias
Fuchs Günter
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Gamauf Julian
Gassner Andreas
Gewohn Wilhelm
Giestheuer Nino
Grabenweger Josef
Grund Emmerich
Gündler Alex
Günther Manuel
Haas Margit
Haslauer Jeremias
Hauser Christian
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Jakob
Heimberger Tobias
Herzog Eduard
Hilbe Jonas
Hoffmann Morris
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holy Vit
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Höllinger Roman
Hütter Justin
Jahn Michael
Jettmar Caroline
Joszt Patrick
Junge Karl
Kisgyöri Andre
Klimek Erich
Kokoschineg Robert
Kopinits Günter
Kos Dalibor
Kratochvil Franz
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Leitzenberger Günter
Li Aiyu
Liska Dusan
Liu Felix
Ljubas Stojan
Lorenschitz Rene
Maier Günther
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Marz Gerhard
Menner Lucas
Michl Armin
Minihold Julia
Neubauer Anton
Nyisztor Ernö
Omer Andreas
Peschka Franz
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pleil Niklas
Plessing Paolo
Pliemitscher Harald
Posch Jürgen
Prager Leonhard
Predl Daniel
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Reithofer Elfriede
Resch Alexander
Ruzin Nikita
Sagawe Daniel
Sam Gerhard
Schönbauer Christian
Schütz Tobias
Sedlacek Peter
Spannagel Octavian
Spiel Marco
Steiner Herfried
Steiner Konstantin
Steiner Roman
Stickler Daniel
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Manfred
Sturmlechner Marc
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Tajmel Alexej
Teufl Michael
Teuschler Tobias
Trimmel Gernot
Trost Thomas
Ullram Wilhelm
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Urbancic Robert
Veith Martin
Wachmann Felix
Wagner Tobias
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Welzel Elias
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wilder Martina
Wilder Simon
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wöss Harald
Zainer Magdalena
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
Zeiler Bernhard
Zingler Reinhard
Zlojutro Ana
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
ATS
BAAC
BACH
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTC
EAMS
ENZE
FLÖT
GALL
GORW
GUNT
HALB
IND
KAPF
KIRB
KLOS
KOTT
KUCH
LANZ
LASS
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MIST
MÜNC
NEUB
NEUD
OBER
OBERP
OGÄN
PERC
POSW
SALZ
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGWV
SIER
STRA
STVG
SVA
SVSW
UGÄN
UNWE
USCH
VÖLI
VÖLK
WEIG
WOLF
WOLK
WPAE
ZWET
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 59
2:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 60
2:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
0:3
07.04.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
1:3
07.04.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 47
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 12 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
W
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
3:0
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 52
3:2
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:1
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
03.02.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Robert Urbancic (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 56
1:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Manuel Günther (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 288 ± 44
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 39
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
0:3
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 59
0:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
0:3
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 88
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Franz Peschka (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 735 ± 103
3:0
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 68
2:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
3:2
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
2:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 89
1:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 109
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 49
L
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
0:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
2:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 65
2:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
W
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Michael Jahn (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 94
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
1:3
20.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Martina Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
W
18.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Kurt Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 56
3:0
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 126
3:0
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
1:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
1:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:2
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Dusan Liska (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 75
2:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 348 ± 108
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
2:3
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:1
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
3:0
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Stojan Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Andreas Gassner (GORW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Rene Lorenschitz (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 66
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Alexej Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1013 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Caroline Jettmar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 89
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Peter Sedlacek ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 75
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Morris Hoffmann (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 83
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 502 ± 82
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
0:3
18.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Kurt Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
1:3
18.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
1:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 52
0:3
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 83
1:3
04.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Stotter (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1039 ± 50
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
04.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Mathias Fransche (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 329 ± 160
3:1
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 921 ± 67
3:1
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 64
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:1
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Hauser (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 710 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
1:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:1
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 336 ± 108
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
0:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 67
3:1
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Adam Biros (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 144
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1683 ± 130
0:3
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:1
16.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:2
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Strasser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1556 ± 59
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Forthuber sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1561 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
2:3
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 52
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:1
30.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Julian Gamauf (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Margit Haas (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 57
0:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 813 ± 89
3:1
10.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 801 ± 79
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
2:3
10.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 56
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
3:0
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700 Punkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700 Punkte
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
-
Alexej Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 61
L
04.09.2021
NÖTTV 20. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700 Punkte
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 562 ± 71
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 66
L
26.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 501 ± 104
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:0
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 96
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:1
11.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 402 ± 107
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
0:3
26.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Marz (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 581 ± 92
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:1
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Schönbauer (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 880 ± 85
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:0
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 87
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:2
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 512 ± 125
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
2:3
11.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniel Stickler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 730 ± 92
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:0
26.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 522 ± 83
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:2
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Daniel Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 868 ± 89
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:1
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Armin Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 698 ± 93
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:0
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1671 ± 102
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:0
11.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 769 ± 85
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 374 ± 109
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy