XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Arthur Bercik
(
RC-Graph
), 129 matches, 97 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 75,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
2. Klasse A (2020/2021)
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
3. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe Ia (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2016/2017)
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018 (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Amler Gerhard
Angerer Hannes
Anzinger Joscha
Augusta Leopold
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Lukas
Binder Wolfgang
Bräuer Manuel
Buchner Marcel
Bunyai Peter
Böhm Rudolf
Dala Claudia
Dangl Johann
Domenig Georg
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Egger Michael
Fauer Franz
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fellinger Walter
Frey Heinz
Gaisberger Othmar
Geineder Eva
Gerdenits Helmut
Ghanem Seifeldin
Groier Laurin
Gschanes Andreas
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Johannes
Haidar Marwan
Hartwein Günther
Heindl Erwin
Heinemann Walter
Herzig Robert
Herzog Paul
Hofer Eva
Häusler Wolfgang
Indra Herbert
Jäger Thomas
Kajaba Daniel
Karabas Aykut
Karner Ernst
Kellermann Alfons
Komar Krzysztof
Krawczyk Lech
Kruse Julian
Kuhs Matias
Kusztrich Carsten
Köck Martin
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Legler Agnes
Mach Norbert
Martinelli Siegfried
Mosur Stanislaw
Nagy Michael
Panzenböck Robert
Payer Roman
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernusch Ferdinand
Pfeffer Andreas
Rammel Wolfgang
Rathauscher Nicolas
Riha Alfred
Sabith Erich
Sankovic Zeljko
Schmatzberger Robert
Schuster Sophie
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöfbeck Thomas
Seper Erik
Silhavy Heinrich
Simic Dejan
Singer Walter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Spasskaia Valeria
Stefaner Martin
Stockenhuber Tobias
Sulzer Harald
Suppnig Julia
Süss Jürgen
Thiel Manfred
Tod Martin
Vogler Robert
Weber Christian
Weichsler Christoph
Welles Florian
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Widermann Martin
Wu Jie
Yang Sheng-chi
Zachoval Hans
Zaric Stefan
Zeman Martin
Zeman Roman
Zeman Tomas
Zeman Vitek
Zguda Waclaw
Zhang Zheng
Ziegelbecker Oswin
Zips Wolfgang
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BIED
DOEB
ERS
GEB
GEH
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
POSW
PPP
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SVSM
TT14
VÖLM
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Arthur Bercik (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 106
-
Matias Kuhs (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 44
0:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Arthur Bercik (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 106
-
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 40
1:3
23.05.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Arthur Bercik (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1296 ± 106
-
Robert Herzig (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 65
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
1
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1472 ± 76
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 105
3:0
18.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
1
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1428 ± 77
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 105
3:2
09.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:1
09.05.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Sophie Schuster (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 43
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Christoph Weichsler (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Valeria Spasskaia (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 40
3:0
01.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 41
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Roman Zeman (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 42
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 69
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Zheng Zhang (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:2
18.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
2:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 39
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
2:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Lech Krawczyk (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 54
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 42
3:0
10.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 45
2:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
3:0
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 bis 1350 Punkte
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
L
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 bis 1350 Punkte
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 54
W
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 bis 1350 Punkte
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 34
W
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 bis 1350 Punkte
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
W
15.12.2018
NÖTTV 14. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 6 bis 1350 Punkte
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Dejan Simic (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
W
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 44
3:2
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 81
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 42
3:0
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Martin Köck (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:1
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Marcel Buchner (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 44
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Manfred Faulandt (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 43
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 42
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Walter Fellinger (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Valeria Spasskaia (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Einzel 1500 RC
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
L
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Herren Einzel
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1538 ± 40
3:2
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Herren Einzel
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Andreas Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1768 ± 38
1:3
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Herren Einzel
Oswin Ziegelbecker (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:0
26.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK
Herren Einzel
Arthur Bercik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 42
3:1
25.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Manuel Bräuer (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 69
3:0
25.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
3:2
25.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 41
3:2
16.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 34
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
3:2
30.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 39
3:0
30.10.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 69
3:0
20.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 40
3:0
20.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
-
Lech Krawczyk (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 54
3:1
11.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 45
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 42
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 51
0:3
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
3:0
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
17.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
12
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Paul Herzog (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
3:0
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Michael Bauer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
1:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
3:0
16.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
3:0
11.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
11.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
1:3
13.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Thomas Jäger (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 45
3:0
13.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Aykut Karabas (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
06.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
1:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:2
23.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 51
2:3
23.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
0:3
17.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Claudia Dala (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 44
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
17.01.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 79
3:0
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Zeljko Sankovic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 61
2:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 46
3:1
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
3:1
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
3:0
29.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 54
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
2:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Arthur Bercik (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Johann Dangl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1392 ± 47
0:3
24.10.2017
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Arthur Bercik (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Marwan Haidar (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 51
1:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Alfons Kellermann (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 63
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Peter Bunyai (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1242 ± 57
3:0
31.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 68
3:2
31.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
1:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 56
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Tomas Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 62
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 44
3:0
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
13
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
3:0
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 62
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Sheng-chi Yang (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1246 ± 53
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:0
11.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 50
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
3:1
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 774 ± 45
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Martin Tod (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 737 ± 62
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 46
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Erich Sabith (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 654 ± 51
3:1
24.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 46
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
2:3
04.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
13
Hans Zachoval (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 87
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
04.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
13
Erik Seper (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 34
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
28.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 47
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
28.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 50
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
1:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 65
3:0
20.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 52
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
0:3
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 59
-
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
1:3
06.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
12
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Eva Hofer (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 573 ± 78
3:0
06.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
12
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 45
3:0
06.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
12
Arthur Bercik (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 69
-
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 95
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy