XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kyrylo Nakonechny
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 25 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
U17-I (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
all opponents
Angerer Sofia
Bernot Mario
Deubel Jonas
Dragne Matei
Dörfler Simon
Elsigan Tim
Freiheim Lilly
Geineder Pia
Gililov Dan
Hofmann Tobias
Huber Valentin
Ishak Johannes
Juckes William
Kiang Sebastian
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Lesiak Leo
Ljubas Ivano
Madjarov David
Moussong Pascal
Nagl David
Orlic Kosta
Pichler Matthias
Rehberger Thomas
Riedler Franz
Sagawe Daniel
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schröcker Kai
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarz Maximilian
Seker Baran
Szongott Christian
Tutunaru Angel-Alexsandru
Verzi Natascha
Wang Muran
Wilder Simon
Zechner Artur
Zeller Noel
Zhang Michael
Zuccato Felix
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
ATS
BAAC
BACH
DLB
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
INNS
KONT
LENZ
MAR
NFS
POLI
SGML
SIER
SKLW
SU9
TT14
USTO
WPAE
all
W
L
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
David Madjarov (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 82
1:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:1
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 1
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
25.02.2023
U17-I
2
1
Pia Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:0
25.02.2023
U17-I
2
2
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:1
16.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
David Nagl (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 64
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:0
16.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Noel Zeller (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:0
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
5:
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
1:
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
20.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
3:1
20.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Muran Wang (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 55
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Schwarz (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 51
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 614 ± 58
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Kiang (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 88
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Mario Bernot (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 553 ± 66
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
0:3
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
3:0
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
L
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Leo Lesiak (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Tobias Hofmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 86
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
0:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Tim Elsigan (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 64
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Mario Bernot (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 553 ± 66
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Felix Zuccato (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 250 ± 108
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Angel-Alexsandru Tutunaru (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 57
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
0:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Baran Seker (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 66
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Pascal Moussong (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 502 ± 97
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy