XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Angerer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 23 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Auer Maximilian
Bengesser Benno
Berlach Thomas
Brenek Wolfgang
Coser Brigitte
Dobra Tudor
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Gaisberger Othmar
Heifez Ewgeni
Holzmann Michael
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kölbl Martin
Lee Jung Won
Lehensteiner Andreas
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Pichler Matthias
Pliemitscher Harald
Rahbar Massoud
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Sanei Reza
Schallock Felix
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Steiner Wilhelm
Stutzenberger Günter
Szongott Christian
Taheri Hossein
Theuermann Maximilian
Veit Andreas
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wang Muran
Weidinger Alfred
Zederbauer Karl
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KUN
LSV
OLYM
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
all
W
L
13.05.2023
CUP E
1
8
5:
Michael Holzmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:2
13.05.2023
CUP E
1
8
1:
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 73
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:1
03.05.2023
CUP E
1
7
6:
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 61
3:0
03.05.2023
CUP E
1
7
1:
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:2
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Karl Zederbauer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 53
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:1
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Christian Szongott (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
0:3
22.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
1:3
22.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Benno Bengesser (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 66
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
3:2
17.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Maximilian Theuermann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
3:2
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:1
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
1:3
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
3:2
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
3:2
27.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Karl Zederbauer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Maximilian Theuermann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 61
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 73
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
3:1
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
0:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Muran Wang (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
3:2
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
3:1
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy