RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE8 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
41 |
: |
22 |
Kovacevic Pet. / Belanovic Djo. |
1:0 |
Szorc Mar. / Belanovic Djo. |
10:3 |
Kovacevic Pet. / Szorc Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Belanovic Djordje |
11:3 |
Szorc Marek |
11:4 |
Kovacevic Petar |
2:1 |
|
2. |
SGML8 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
36 |
: |
23 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
10:2 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Geineder Pia. |
1:1 |
Poppenwimmer Ami. / Geineder Pia. |
0:1 |
|
Poppenwimmer Patrick |
11:3 |
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam |
10:3 |
Geineder Pia |
1:2 |
|
3. |
KONT8 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
25 |
Brunner Wal. / Eder Cle. |
5:0 |
Brunner Wal. / Lengauer Fri. |
3:4 |
Eder Cle. / Lengauer Fri. |
1:3 |
|
Brunner Walter |
8:4 |
Eder Clemens |
6:3 |
Lengauer Friedrich |
4:7 |
|
4. |
OLYM4 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
32 |
: |
27 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Sitzmann Luc. |
1:0 |
Fink Bal. / Lacenova Ren. |
5:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Fink Bal. |
2:3 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Lacenova Ren. |
1:1 |
Kern Sie. / Fink Bal. |
0:1 |
Straka Chr. / Fink Bal. |
0:1 |
|
Sitzmann Luca |
1:0 |
Lacenova Renata |
6:2 |
Fink Balthasar |
7:6 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
4:4 |
Straka Christoph |
0:1 |
Kern Siegfried Martin |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SSH4 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
31 |
: |
28 |
Auer Chr. / Graf Ott. |
1:0 |
Krumpöck Eri. / Auer Chr. |
7:4 |
Krumpöck Eri. / Graf Ott. |
0:1 |
Bunyai Pet. / Graf Ott. |
0:1 |
Zurawski Paw. / Auer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Auer Christian |
8:5 |
Krumpöck Erich |
7:5 |
Graf Otto |
1:2 |
Bunyai Peter |
0:1 |
Zurawski Pawel |
0:1 |
|
6. |
NFS6 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
34 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Stachowetz Hel. |
6:2 |
Welsburg Mic. / Si Lia. |
1:1 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Si Lia. |
1:1 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Si Lia. |
0:1 |
Jakubowski Jul. / Welsburg Mic. |
0:1 |
Qiu Xia. / Duan Pin. |
0:1 |
Welsburg Mic. / Stachowetz Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Stachowetz Helmut |
7:5 |
Jakubowski Julian |
6:4 |
Si Liang Xin |
2:3 |
Welsburg Michael |
1:4 |
Qiu Xiao Cheng |
0:1 |
Duan Ping |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LSV5 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
36 |
Schlager Mor. / Chen Sun. |
1:0 |
Chen Seu. / Chen Sun. |
1:0 |
Adler Rob. / Huemer Phi. |
1:0 |
Adler Rob. / Chen Seu. |
1:0 |
Fink Luk. / Chen Sun. |
1:1 |
Adler Rob. / Chen Sun. |
1:2 |
Kosabek Mar. / Gavrilovici Tim. |
0:1 |
Chen Sun. / Gavrilovici Dav. |
0:1 |
Gavrilovici Tim. / Gavrilovici Dav. |
0:1 |
Schlager Mor. / Chen Seu. |
0:2 |
Adler Rob. / Gavrilovici Tim. |
0:2 |
|
Huemer Philipp |
1:0 |
Chen Sung Bin |
4:4 |
Adler Robert |
3:4 |
Chen Seung |
2:2 |
Fink Lukas |
1:1 |
Schlager Moritz |
1:2 |
Kosabek Martin |
0:1 |
Gavrilovici David |
0:2 |
Gavrilovici Timotei |
0:4 |
|
8. |
POLI4 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
40 |
Karl Rom. / Nadrchal Nik. |
2:0 |
Wagner Chr. / Nadrchal Nik. |
3:7 |
Wagner Chr. / Karl Rom. |
1:1 |
Wagner Chr. / Kiang Seb. |
0:1 |
Karger Rei. / Karl Rom. |
0:1 |
|
Nadrchal Nikolaus |
5:7 |
Karl Roman |
3:2 |
Wagner Christopher |
4:9 |
Karger Reinhard |
0:1 |
Kiang Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
9. |
HAN1 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
44 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Rasche Ulr. |
4:2 |
Jung Ric. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:3 |
Gutmann Chr. / Rasche Ulr. |
0:7 |
|
Edelbacher Daniel |
4:6 |
Rasche Ulrich |
4:9 |
Jung Richard |
0:1 |
Gutmann Christian |
0:10 |
|
10. |
LSV7 |
8 |
3 |
: |
5 |
15 |
: |
18 |
Fink Luk. / Egger Mic. |
1:1 |
Egger Mic. / Gavrilovici Tim. |
1:1 |
Fink Luk. / Bartak Ren. |
1:2 |
Bartak Ren. / Gavrilovici Tim. |
0:1 |
|
Egger Michael |
2:2 |
Fink Lukas |
2:3 |
Gavrilovici Timotei |
1:2 |
Bartak René |
1:3 |
|