XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
EAMS
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGUR
TULL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
BRUC2
EAMS1
GUNT2
NEUD3
SGGM2
SGUR1
TULL1
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 12 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Baldauf Werner
Chaloupsky Walter
Fangl Thomas
Firic Dusan
Frank Werner
Garaus Alexander
Gold Anja
Grohmann Georg
Häring Wolfgang
Keller Thomas
Kezai Richard
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kolland Dieter
Koloidenko Pylyp
Kotlarz Slawomir
Manninger Konrad
Omer Andreas
Pawelka Raimund
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pumm Karl
Rus Florin
Saprykin Alexander
Scharf Richard
Schöfnagl Johannes
Stickler Daniel
Wagner Christoph
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
OGÄN
SPML1
STRA
SVSW
all
W
L
05.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1838 ± 67
0:3
05.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 72
0:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 58
1:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
3:2
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 74
3:1
02.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 48
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
02.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Richard Scharf (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 62
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
23.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Karl Pumm (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 61
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
2:3
16.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Anja Gold (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 66
1:3
16.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
3
Richard Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:2
02.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 61
3:1
19.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 64
2:3
13.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 61
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
13.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
1
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 915 ± 60
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:2
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 58
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
1:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
2:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
7
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 58
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
13.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Florin Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
5
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
0:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1044 ± 59
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
27.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
4
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 66
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
26.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 76
0:3
26.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Slawomir Kotlarz (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 372
0:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 61
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
2:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
2:3
03.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 64
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
2:3
08.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 915 ± 60
0:3
08.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 59
3:2
08.09.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 74
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy