XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
DEBR
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGRV
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BACH5
DEBR3
LNZG5
NEUK4
RÜST4
SGRV3
WLFG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fritz Milcke
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 8 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Christoph
Bayer Josef
Brabec Ondrej
Derfler Leopold
Geroldinger Lisa
Heurix Alfred
Hinterleitner Werner
Huber Josef
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Kloiber Martin
Lerchl Leon Elia
Mair Martin Joachim
Meingassner Martin
Pelzguter Franz
Rabitsch Franz
Riegler Christian
Riegler Philipp
Sandner Karl
Schmidt Walter
Steiner Stefan Patrick
Stellnberger Walter
Sun Wu
Winkler Gerhard
Winklmayr René
players of all clubs
ERNS
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
all
W
L
05.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 75
3:2
05.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Wu Sun (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 71
3:0
05.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
1:3
27.02.2020
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Fritz Milcke (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1102 ± 59
0:3
27.02.2020
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Fritz Milcke (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 69
0:3
11.02.2020
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 83
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:0
11.02.2020
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 58
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:1
05.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 71
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:0
05.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 67
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:0
30.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Josef Huber (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 70
1:3
30.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Franz Pelzguter (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 68
0:3
30.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Gerhard Winkler (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 69
0:3
24.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Josef Bayer (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 66
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Alfred Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 66
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:2
24.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Werner Hinterleitner (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 68
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
0:3
26.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Philipp Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 67
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
1:3
26.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Christian Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 516 ± 68
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
2:3
26.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 73
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
2:3
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 962 ± 64
1:3
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Franz Rabitsch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 77
0:3
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Lisa Geroldinger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 517 ± 75
3:0
10.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
10.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 74
0:3
04.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Gerhard Winkler (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 69
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
2:3
04.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Josef Huber (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 70
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
3:0
26.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Martin Meingassner (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 876 ± 113
1:3
26.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Alfred Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 66
1:3
26.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Josef Bayer (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy