XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FELD
HOER
KLAU
LOCH
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FELD2
HOER3
KLAU2
LOCH1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Slavko Ivica
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 36 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 59,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Herbst (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2017/2018)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017 (2017/2018)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Akyildiz Fatma
Bickel Josef
Dötter Ulrich
Fasser Philipp
Fleischmann Thomas
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Hermann Oskar
Hermann Sebastian
Horvath Barnabas
Horvath Jenö
Hutter Kuno
Jin Lian
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kohl Elias
Konrad Josef
Kriegler Anton
Köb Elia
Liebnitzky Falk
Löffler Clemens
Marinkovic Dragan
Marte Manfred
Matt Johannes
Müller-Weich Dominik
Opriessnig Frank
Pitschmann Manfred
Reinprecht Ingo
Riedener Peter
Roth Martin
Ruppert Helmut
Scheuermann Frank
Schmid Oliver
Schmitzer Andreas
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Günther
Schulz Stefan
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Kurt
Schönenberger Otto
Ströhle Alexander
Thaler Dominik
Treiber Hartwig
Tömel Michael
Wald Andreas
Wehinger Erwin
Yu Chongqi
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
all
W
L
17.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
9
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
17.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
9
Ulrich Dötter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 56
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
17.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
9
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 54
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
11.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
8
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1218 ± 46
3:2
11.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
8
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 49
1:3
11.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
8
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Chongqi Yu (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 102
3:0
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 58
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:2
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 70
3:0
21.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 47
2:3
14.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
2:3
14.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1481 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1459 ± 59
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 51
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
2:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
10:
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Michael Tömel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1464 ± 47
2:3
27.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
6:
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Lian Jin (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1493 ± 41
0:3
21.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
2
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
21.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
2
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
2
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 48
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
2:3
14.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
3:2
12.12.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Frank Opriessnig (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1480 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1502 ± 47
1:3
12.12.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1425 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 67
3:0
29.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
3:2
19.12.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 54
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:1
19.12.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Michael Tömel (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1464 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 61
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 49
3:2
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 58
3:2
15.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
3:2
06.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 70
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 49
3:2
24.10.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 46
3:1
18.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1459 ± 59
0:3
09.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Frank Scheuermann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 62
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 51
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 47
1:3
01.10.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017
Einzel B gemischt
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Martin Roth (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1553 ± 54
0:3
01.10.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017
Einzel B gemischt
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Michael Tömel (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1464 ± 47
0:3
01.10.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017
Einzel B gemischt
Patrick Schnetzer (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 56
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:1
01.10.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017
Einzel B gemischt
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Allgemeine Klasse 2017
Einzel B gemischt
Elia Köb (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1397 ± 51
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Josef Konrad (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 65
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:0
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Oskar Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 685 ± 76
3:0
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Jenö Horvath (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 46
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
2:3
30.09.2017
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN Nachwuchs und Senioren
Senioren C
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 45
3:0
28.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 48
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:1
28.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 50
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy