RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE9 |
23 |
19 |
: |
4 |
61 |
: |
21 |
Stage Her. / Pieja Jan. |
4:0 |
Choma And. / Kosnik Hub. |
1:0 |
Choma And. / Pieja Jan. |
6:1 |
Pieja Jan. / Kosnik Hub. |
7:2 |
Stage Her. / Choma And. |
1:1 |
|
Pieja Janusz |
17:3 |
Choma Andi |
8:2 |
Kosnik Hubert |
8:2 |
Stage Herwig |
5:1 |
|
2. |
NFS11 |
23 |
19 |
: |
4 |
62 |
: |
29 |
Schiel Man. / Tang Eri. |
2:0 |
Trausmuth Mar. / Tang Eri. |
16:2 |
Schiel Man. / Trausmuth Mar. |
1:1 |
Chen Kep. / Trausmuth Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Tang Eric |
18:2 |
Trausmuth Martin |
17:4 |
Schiel Manfred |
3:1 |
Chen Kepeng |
0:1 |
|
3. |
DOEB8 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
56 |
: |
27 |
Staudinger Pet. / Wintersteller Max. |
5:0 |
Staudinger Pet. / Wu Di. |
9:3 |
Wintersteller Max. / Wu Di. |
2:2 |
Koltai Lev. / Wintersteller Max. |
0:1 |
|
Staudinger Peter |
14:3 |
Wu Di |
11:5 |
Wintersteller Max |
7:3 |
Koltai Levente |
0:1 |
|
4. |
TT144 |
23 |
13 |
: |
10 |
49 |
: |
40 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Weber Mic. |
3:0 |
Schmidt Wer. / Weber Mic. |
1:0 |
Tömör Nor. / Weber Mic. |
8:5 |
Tömör Nor. / Schmidt Wer. |
1:2 |
Weber Mic. / Klein Wer. |
0:1 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Schmidt Wer. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Ste. / Weber Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Weber Michael |
12:7 |
Tömör Norbert |
9:7 |
Szeiferth Ernst Renato |
3:1 |
Schmidt Werner |
2:3 |
Schmidt Stefan |
0:1 |
Klein Werner |
0:1 |
|
5. |
EDEN10 |
23 |
13 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
45 |
Wiser Har. / Jung Hel. |
12:6 |
Jung Hel. / Neuhuber Chr. |
1:1 |
Jung Hel. / Podsiedlik Pau. |
0:1 |
Jung Hel. / Petrik Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Wiser Hartwig |
12:6 |
Jung Helmut |
13:10 |
Neuhuber Christoph |
1:1 |
Podsiedlik Paul |
0:1 |
Petrik Erich |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SKFL19 |
23 |
12 |
: |
11 |
48 |
: |
45 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Nöbauer Rob. |
9:6 |
Coser Bri. / Schönsleben Wil. |
2:3 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Heine Her. |
1:1 |
Airnhof Sus. / Schönsleben Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
12:11 |
Nöbauer Robert |
9:6 |
Coser Brigitte |
2:3 |
Heine Hermann |
1:1 |
Airnhof Susanne |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WPAE8 |
24 |
12 |
: |
12 |
45 |
: |
47 |
Dienstl Rap. / Dienstl Wil. |
5:3 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Kosnik Hub. |
3:2 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Dienstl Wil. |
4:6 |
Dienstl Wil. / Pieja Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Dienstl Willibald |
9:10 |
Dienstl Raphael |
5:3 |
Szafraniec Jan |
7:8 |
Kosnik Hubert |
3:2 |
Pieja Janusz |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ERS2 |
24 |
12 |
: |
12 |
43 |
: |
49 |
Schmatzberger Rob. / Braula Jan. |
8:6 |
Innreiter Alf. / Braula Jan. |
3:4 |
Schmatzberger Rob. / Innreiter Alf. |
1:2 |
|
Braula Jan |
11:10 |
Schmatzberger Robert |
9:8 |
Innreiter Alfred |
4:6 |
|
9. |
LSV10 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
43 |
Stage Ing. / Radonjic Ale. |
3:0 |
Tauber Raf. / Radonjic Ale. |
3:3 |
Stage Ing. / Tauber Raf. |
2:4 |
Tauber Raf. / Korade Ant. |
1:2 |
Radonjic Ale. / Korade Ant. |
0:2 |
|
Radonjic Aleksandar |
6:5 |
Stage Ingomar |
5:4 |
Tauber Rafael |
6:9 |
Korade Antonio |
1:4 |
|
10. |
KAI11 |
23 |
8 |
: |
15 |
34 |
: |
52 |
Döcker Chr. / Maxa Chr. |
6:9 |
Starecek Gün. / Maxa Chr. |
1:1 |
Döcker Chr. / Starecek Gün. |
1:5 |
|
Maxa Christian |
7:10 |
Döcker Christine |
7:14 |
Starecek Günther |
2:6 |
|
11. |
KONT14 |
23 |
7 |
: |
16 |
37 |
: |
56 |
Perger Lud. / Untermaurer Eri. |
1:0 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Perger Lud. |
3:7 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Binder Chr. |
2:4 |
Binder Chr. / Untermaurer Eri. |
1:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Stockenhuber Tob. |
0:1 |
Binder Chr. / Perger Lud. |
0:1 |
Kazmierczak Mar. / Untermaurer Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Kazmierczak Marek |
5:14 |
Perger Ludwig |
4:8 |
Binder Christa |
3:6 |
Untermaurer Erik |
2:3 |
Stockenhuber Tobias |
0:1 |
|
12. |
LSV9 |
24 |
6 |
: |
18 |
33 |
: |
60 |
Gschanes Hel. / Schiel Det. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Hel. / Wagrandl Eri. |
3:7 |
Schiel Det. / Wagrandl Eri. |
2:8 |
Radonjic Ale. / Wagrandl Eri. |
0:1 |
Pangratz Hei. / Wagrandl Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Wagrandl Erich |
5:18 |
Gschanes Helga |
4:7 |
Schiel Detlev |
3:8 |
Radonjic Aleksandar |
0:1 |
Pangratz Heinrich |
0:2 |
|
13. |
POSW8 |
23 |
3 |
: |
20 |
28 |
: |
62 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Mantl Rob. |
1:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Gröller Edu. |
1:2 |
Gröller Edu. / Fleischhart Wer. |
1:3 |
Jemelik Pet. / Kaessmayer Wer. |
0:1 |
Jemelik Pet. / Mantl Rob. |
0:1 |
Lihtar Ste. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
0:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
0:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Rasch Rai. |
0:1 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Gröller Edu. |
0:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
0:1 |
Jemelik Pet. / Graf Chr. |
0:1 |
Eder Ger. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
0:1 |
Gröller Edu. / Stutzenberger Tho. |
0:2 |
Kaessmayer Wer. / Fleischhart Wer. |
0:3 |
|
Mantl Robert |
2:6 |
Gröller Eduard |
2:8 |
Kaessmayer Werner |
1:6 |
Fleischhart Werner |
1:7 |
Graf Christian |
0:1 |
Eder Gerhard |
0:1 |
Rasch Rainer |
0:1 |
Lihtar Stefan |
0:1 |
Jemelik Peter |
0:3 |
Stutzenberger Thomas |
0:6 |
|