RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TT145 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
22 |
Ipekci Mus. / Hofmann Mic. |
4:0 |
Ipekci Mus. / Garcia Barbon And. |
3:0 |
Ipekci Mus. / Berndl Mar. |
5:3 |
Gebhardt Max. / Ipekci Mus. |
2:1 |
Gebhardt Max. / Berndl Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hofmann Michael |
4:0 |
Garcia Barbon Andy |
3:0 |
Ipekci Musa |
14:4 |
Berndl Markus |
5:4 |
Gebhardt Maximilian |
2:2 |
|
2. |
KONT14 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
27 |
Wu Jie. / Schulz Tob. |
6:0 |
Binder Chr. / Wu Jie. |
1:0 |
Hild Hel. / Kolegarova And. |
1:0 |
Binder Chr. / Schulz Tob. |
4:5 |
Hild Hel. / Schulz Tob. |
2:1 |
|
Wu Jie |
7:0 |
Kolegarova Andrea |
1:0 |
Schulz Tobias |
12:6 |
Hild Helge |
3:1 |
Binder Christa |
5:5 |
|
3. |
SVSM3 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
32 |
Lang Ger. / Langenstein Die. |
1:0 |
Lang Ger. / Zimmel Han. |
5:1 |
Lang Ger. / Prager Ulr. |
7:3 |
Lang Ger. / Steiner Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Langenstein Dieter Georg |
1:0 |
Lang Gerhard |
14:6 |
Zimmel Hans |
5:1 |
Prager Ulrike |
7:3 |
Steiner Marianne |
1:2 |
|
4. |
OLYM7 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
42 |
: |
39 |
Liu Tie. / Wurdak Her. |
1:0 |
König Hel. / Mousset Syl. |
1:0 |
Wurdak Her. / Mousset Syl. |
4:1 |
Wurdak Her. / König Hel. |
3:1 |
Schramböck Nik. / Mousset Syl. |
1:2 |
König Hel. / Schramböck Nik. |
1:2 |
Straka Chr. / Wurdak Her. |
0:1 |
Wurdak Her. / Schramböck Nik. |
0:1 |
Liu Tie. / König Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Wurdak Herwig |
8:4 |
Mousset Sylvain |
6:3 |
König Helmut |
5:4 |
Schramböck Niko |
2:5 |
Liu Tieu Phong |
1:1 |
Straka Christoph |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LSV10 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
39 |
Sabith Eri. / Ostrek Dav. |
1:0 |
Sabith Eri. / Czernohorsky Ann. |
1:0 |
Amler Ger. / Sabith Eri. |
3:1 |
Amler Ger. / Stage Ing. |
5:7 |
Stage Ing. / Czernohorsky Ann. |
1:1 |
|
Ostrek David |
1:0 |
Sabith Erich |
5:1 |
Amler Gerhard |
8:8 |
Stage Ingomar |
6:8 |
Czernohorsky Anna |
2:1 |
|
6. |
OLD5 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
40 |
Thiel Man. / Wald Ger. |
8:4 |
Tod Mar. / Wald Ger. |
1:3 |
Thiel Man. / Tod Mar. |
1:3 |
|
Thiel Manfred |
9:7 |
Wald Gerhard |
9:7 |
Tod Martin |
2:6 |
|
7. |
WPAE10 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
34 |
: |
38 |
Moyzic Man. / Li Lai. |
1:0 |
Moyzic Man. / Weiser Ott. |
8:6 |
Weiser Ott. / Li Lai. |
0:4 |
|
Moyzic Manfred |
9:6 |
Weiser Otto |
8:10 |
Li Lai Wei |
1:4 |
|
8. |
OLYM8 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Werner Wal. / Temper Tho. |
1:0 |
Adamovic Nen. / Wesemann Hei. |
1:0 |
Krakora Eve. / Werner Wal. |
6:9 |
Krakora Eve. / Wesemann Hei. |
1:1 |
Werner Wal. / Wesemann Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Temper Thomas |
1:0 |
Adamovic Nenad |
1:0 |
Krakora Evelyn |
7:10 |
Werner Walter Stefan |
7:10 |
Wesemann Heiner |
2:2 |
|
9. |
WIDO3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
47 |
Budimir Ili. / Kornberger Mic. |
2:0 |
Janda Kar. / Kornberger Mic. |
4:8 |
Doppler Ros. / Wöginger Mar. |
2:1 |
Janda Kar. / Budimir Ili. |
0:1 |
Janda Kar. / Doppler Ros. |
0:2 |
|
Kornberger Michael |
6:8 |
Budimir Ilija |
2:1 |
Wöginger Martin |
2:1 |
Janda Karl |
4:11 |
Doppler Roswitha |
2:3 |
|
10. |
KORN11 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Waismayer Rud. sen. / Dornhecker Her. |
1:0 |
Szinovatz Hel. / Waismayer Rud. sen. |
3:3 |
Kravagna Fri. / Brussmann Hor. |
2:1 |
Waismayer Rud. sen. / Brussmann Hor. |
1:4 |
Szinovatz Hel. / Kravagna Fri. |
0:1 |
Szinovatz Hel. / Brussmann Hor. |
0:1 |
Waismayer Rud. sen. / Kravagna Fri. |
0:1 |
|
Dornhecker Herta |
1:0 |
Waismayer Rudolf sen. |
5:8 |
Szinovatz Helmuth |
3:5 |
Brussmann Horst |
3:6 |
Kravagna Friedrich |
2:3 |
|
11. |
HAK9 |
20 |
1 |
: |
19 |
17 |
: |
58 |
Gucwa Ewa. / Pewsner Vad. |
1:0 |
Kremser Eri. / Gucwa Ewa. |
0:1 |
Hou Xia. / Kremser Eri. |
0:1 |
Gucwa Ewa. / Lindinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Hou Xia. / Felcman Chr. |
0:2 |
Schaudy Pet. / Brandstetter And. |
0:2 |
Gandelman Bor. / Felcman Chr. |
0:2 |
Schaudy Pet. / Gucwa Ewa. |
0:2 |
Brandstetter And. / Gucwa Ewa. |
0:2 |
Suranyi San. / Felcman Chr. |
0:2 |
Felcman Chr. / Schaudy Pet. |
0:4 |
|
Pewsner Vadim |
1:0 |
Gucwa Ewa |
1:6 |
Lindinger Gertrude |
0:1 |
Gandelman Boris |
0:2 |
Suranyi Sandor Matthias |
0:2 |
Kremser Erich |
0:2 |
Hou Xiaoqun |
0:3 |
Brandstetter Andrea |
0:4 |
Schaudy Peter |
0:8 |
Felcman Christine |
0:10 |
|