XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGNÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE4
DRÖS2
DÜRN2
LASS2
MARK2
MARK4
MATZ5
OGÄN3
SCHÖ1
SGNÖ3
SGWV5
SGWV6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 7 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 21,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Decker Dominik
Fellner Lukas
Grünauer Christoph
Henzl Johannes
Kainz Jürgen
Kocian Martin
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Münzker Daniel
Pfeiler Manuel
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Prager Jonathan
Prorok Florian
Ralbovska Jarmila
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Sedlackova Janka
Stanzl Bernhard
Tegelhofer Harald
players of all clubs
ANGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Martin Kocian (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 794 ± 78
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
0:3
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
31.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:1
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
3:2
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
0:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 65
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
2:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
2:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 55
1:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 60
1:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:1
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Janka Sedlackova (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 65
3:2
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Jarmila Ralbovska (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 155
3:2
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 54
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 53
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:1
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
1:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
1:3
26.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
2:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
3:2
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
1:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:1
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy