Viertelfinale Hinrunde | Halbfinale Hinrunde | Finale Hinrunde | |
Salzburg UTTC 2 | |||
Salzburg UTTC 2 | |||
St. Georgen 1 | 7:3 / 4:6 | ||
Kuchl 2 | |||
Kuchl 2 | 3:7 / 1:9 | ||
1. Oberndorf 1 | |||
Saalfelden 2 | 1:9 / 3:7 | ||
Oberndorf 1 | |||
Oberndorf 1 | 1:9 / 4:6 | ||
Oberndorf 1 | |||
9:1 / 4:6 | |||
Neumarkt 1 | |||
Kuchl 2 | |||
3. Kuchl 2 | |||
Neumarkt 1 | 6:4 / 6:4 | ||
Saalfelden 2 | |||
5. Saalfelden 2 | |||
St. Georgen 1 | 6:4 / 5:5 | ||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Passnr. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palnstorfer Gerhard | 1031 | SALZ2 | 3 | 8 | : | 1 | 1865 | ± | 60 | S50 |
2. | Pichler Manuel | 457 | OBED1 | 5 | 12 | : | 3 | 1800 | ± | 53 | |
3. | Hitzginger Bernhard | 458 | OBED1 | 4 | 10 | : | 2 | 1785 | ± | 50 | |
4. | Copic Antonio | 635 | NEUM1 | 3 | 5 | : | 4 | 1726 | ± | 47 | |
5. | Fankhauser Walter | 135 | NEUM1 | 4 | 5 | : | 7 | 1706 | ± | 46 | S50 |
6. | Rausch Rainer | 137 | NEUM1 | 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 1699 | ± | 51 | S40 |
7. | Welkhammer Melanie | 3068 | OBED1 | 6 | 12 | : | 6 | 1694 | ± | 40 | U192 |
8. | Ziller Thomas | 1292 | KUCH2 | 6 | 13 | : | 5 | 1691 | ± | 39 | U151 |
9. | Nicolussi Gerhard | 469 | OBED1 | 3 | 7 | : | 2 | 1668 | ± | 49 | S70 |
10. | Scheibmair Karl | 986 | GEOR1 | 4 | 7 | : | 5 | 1640 | ± | 45 | |
11. | Seidl Lukas | 1034 | KUCH2 | 6 | 11 | : | 7 | 1637 | ± | 44 | U192 |
12. | Nicolussi Walter | 470 | SALZ2 | 4 | 3 | : | 9 | 1634 | ± | 46 | S70 |
13. | Buchner Günther | 809 | SAAL2 | 4 | 7 | : | 5 | 1617 | ± | 45 | U232 |
14. | Persolja Günther | 1100 | SAAL2 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | 1602 | ± | 46 | U211 |
15. | Eßl Marko | 1217 | KUCH2 | 5 | 6 | : | 9 | 1596 | ± | 38 | U151 |
16. | Scheibmair Anton | 982 | GEOR1 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | 1595 | ± | 45 | |
16. | Seidl Lorenz | 1090 | KUCH2 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 1595 | ± | 45 | U192 |
18. | Kelnreiter Franz | 444 | SALZ2 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 1593 | ± | 46 | S40 |
19. | Meixner David | 1013 | GEOR1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1582 | ± | 52 | U211 |
20. | Ohlicher Wolfgang | 1033 | SAAL2 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1580 | ± | 51 | S40 |
21. | Wouters Julia | 3050 | SAAL2 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1578 | ± | 51 | U232 |
22. | Höllbacher Erich | 1123 | NEUM1 | 3 | 0 | : | 9 | 1558 | ± | 47 | S40 |
23. | Widerin Klaus | 1189 | GEOR1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1468 | ± | 54 | S40 |
24. | Kappeller Gerhard | 442 | SALZ2 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 1242 | ± | 49 | S60 |
RankRank |
T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results | Player-Results | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUCH2 | 6 | 5 | : | 1 | 16 | : | 6 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
2. | SAAL2 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 10 | : | 7 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
3. | OBED1 | 6 | 3 | : | 3 | 11 | : | 14 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
4. | SALZ2 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 8 | : | 8 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
5. | NEUM1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 9 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
6. | GEOR1 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 12 |
|
|