XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
GUNT
NEUD
SGSV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRIM1
GUNT2
NEUD1
NEUD2
SGSV1
SGSV2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lorenz Sellmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 25 wins, 45 losses, winning percentage: 35,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
4. Klasse Süd (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2009/2010)
U13 Süd (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Süd (2009/2010)
U15 Süd A (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Chladek Florian
Damböck Daniel
Doppler Michael
Eisenkirchner Julian
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Fiala Josef
Gruber Melanie
Guggenberger Benjamin
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hartl Lena
Hennrich Tristan
Hofmann Florian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Höfel Helmut
Hülmbauer Felix
Kilian Marc
Klausner Felix
Kleemaier Christian
Knauer Julian
Knöbel Daniel
Kranl Ludwig
Kruder Bernhard
Kufmüller Stefanie
Langer Andreas
Loiberspäck Markus
Mandl Marius
Marteau Simon
Mihali Andreas
Moser Norman
Müller Mario
Münzker Daniel
Neubauer Jan
Osen Joachim
Papai Daniel
Pirgmayer Stefan
Rauscher Alexander
Scharf Felix
Schrimpf Philipp
Schubitz Rudolf
Stanzl Bernhard
Steiger Benjamin
Steiger Philipp
Strasser Philip
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Trötzmüller Heidi
Tuna Christian
Varga Mario
Vujicic Toni
Wannasek Andreas
Wieser Christoph
Zass Simon
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
EAMS
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
HERZ
LALO
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
PERN
SCHÖ
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
SIER
STEI
SVSN
WEIG
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
13.06.2010
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U15 Rangliste
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 536 ± 44
L
13.06.2010
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
U13 Rangliste
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
L
17.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Christoph Wieser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 761 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
17.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Joachim Osen (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 57
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 783 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 441 ± 129
3:0
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Julian Eisenkirchner (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 867 ± 57
1:3
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Finale KO
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U15 Finale KO
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 431 ± 46
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Finale KO
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Mario Müller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 235 ± 60
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U15 Gr. 7
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Jan Neubauer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U15 Spieler 3. KO
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Julian Knauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 678 ± 50
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U15 Gr. 7
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 444 ± 40
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U15 Gr. 7
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1047 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 3
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 348 ± 46
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
W
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
D:
Mario Varga (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
B:
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Marius Mandl (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
A:
Daniel Knöbel (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 331 ± 86
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
A:
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
1:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
A:
Florian Hofmann (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1822 ± 42
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - unteres Play off
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 516 ± 54
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - unteres Play off
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - unteres Play off
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 536 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 516 ± 54
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Gruppe 6 - unteres Play off
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
W
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
7
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 471 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
2
Simon Marteau (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
1:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
4
Daniel Papai (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 43
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
6
Andreas Wannasek (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 472 ± 103
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 Süd
1
5
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 814 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 634 ± 57
1:3
14.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 645 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Julian Eisenkirchner (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 867 ± 57
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Rudolf Schubitz (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 642 ± 55
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
2:3
07.11.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 783 ± 51
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Damböck (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1235 ± 42
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
L
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Philipp Schrimpf (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 317 ± 46
W
17.10.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Christian Tuna (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 49
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Andreas Langer (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 315 ± 63
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 875 ± 43
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 810 ± 39
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Alexander Rauscher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - unten
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - unten
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 536 ± 44
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 516 ± 54
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 6 - unten
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 712 ± 55
L
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
2
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
4
Mario Varga (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
4
Daniel Knöbel (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 331 ± 86
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
2
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
3
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Simon Zass (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 625 ± 53
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 Süd A
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Felix Klausner (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 49
3:2
03.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
1:3
18.09.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Josef Fiala (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 679 ± 56
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:2
18.09.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Helmut Höfel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 838 ± 49
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 633 ± 81
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy