Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2016 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 826 ± 90
|
3:1 |
28.04.2016 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 65
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 826 ± 90
|
3:1 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
|
0:3 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1187 ± 53
|
3:1 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 57
|
3:2 |
24.04.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Michael Edward (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
|
1:3 |
24.04.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Martin Bicher (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 52
|
0:3 |
16.04.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:1 |
16.04.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
16.04.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Herbert Indra (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:1 |
02.03.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
02.03.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Bernhard Krieg (GEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1184 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
27.02.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Karl Rezek (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 60
|
0:3 |
27.02.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 49
|
2:3 |
30.01.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 55
|
0:3 |
30.01.2015 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Otto Luif (KONT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1194 ± 49
|
0:3 |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Peter Hirvonen (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Thomas Heill (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 689 ± 54
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Matthias Emminger (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Guri Gashi (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Daniela Magerle (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Maximilian Maier (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 761 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
05.12.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Claudia Dala (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 48
|
1:3 |
05.12.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 49
|
3:0 |
17.11.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Starek (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
17.11.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Martin Bicher (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
17.11.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Michael Edward (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
03.11.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 58
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
2:3 |
03.11.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Heller (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
2:3 |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Guri Gashi (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
|
S |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 621 ± 69
|
S |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Thomas Heill (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 689 ± 54
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Albert Gauder (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
S |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Otto Graf (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 2 |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
N |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Jelena Erak (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
|
N |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 621 ± 69
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Albert Gauder (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Guri Gashi (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Peush Sharma (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Milena Erak (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 963 ± 43
|
N |
08.09.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
1 | |
Martin Sperk (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1333 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:0 |
08.09.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
1 | |
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
|
3:2 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
|
2:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
|
3:1 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:1 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 61
|
0:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 821 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 928 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
1:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
|
0:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.04.2014 |
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
|
3:1 |
09.04.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:1 |
09.04.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
09.04.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
2:3 |
01.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
|
3:2 |
01.04.2014 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Stefan Götz (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
|
1:3 |
04.04.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
|
0:3 |
04.04.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
|
3:2 |
27.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
27.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 450 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
04.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 53
|
2:3 |
04.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1203 ± 52
|
3:0 |
04.03.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
|
3:1 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 51
|
1:3 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
|
3:0 |
07.03.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
|
3:0 |
18.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 60
|
3:0 |
18.02.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 70
|
3:0 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
|
2:3 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
|
2:3 |
21.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
|
3:0 |
14.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
14.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
2:3 |
14.02.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
2:3 |
30.01.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 914 ± 52
|
3:0 |
30.01.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 856 ± 52
|
3:1 |
30.01.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Graf (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 898 ± 50
|
3:2 |
31.01.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
|
3:1 |
31.01.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 42
|
0:3 |
31.01.2014 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
|
3:2 |
14.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 49
|
2:3 |
14.01.2014 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 52
|
3:0 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 562 ± 43
|
3:1 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
|
2:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
2:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
|
3:1 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
|
2:3 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:1 |
11.01.2014 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 39
|
1:3 |
13.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
|
0:3 |
13.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
|
3:0 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
|
0:3 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 821 ± 51
|
3:1 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 61
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
|
0:3 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
|
3:1 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
|
3:1 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
08.12.2013 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
|
3:2 |
05.12.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
|
3:1 |
05.12.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 862 ± 63
|
3:0 |
05.12.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
|
3:0 |
06.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Peush Sharma (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 712 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
1:3 |
06.12.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
26.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Erich Grossmann (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
26.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Troll (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
26.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:2 |
29.11.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 472 ± 46
|
3:0 |
29.11.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 450 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.11.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
|
1:3 |
21.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 992 ± 50
|
1:3 |
21.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
|
3:0 |
21.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Peter Totter (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
|
3:1 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 40
|
2:3 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
03.11.2013 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2013 |
U18 Einzel mnl |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 43
|
0:3 |
22.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 35
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
22.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 993 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
22.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 628 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1049 ± 44
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
1:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 46
|
0:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
|
3:0 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
|
2:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 562 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
2:3 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 567 ± 55
|
3:2 |
20.10.2013 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 2 |
Michael Blazek (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
18.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
|
3:0 |
18.10.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Stach (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 586 ± 39
|
3:1 |
27.09.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.09.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
1:3 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Michael Hofmann (SWW) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
|
3:2 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
0:3 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
|
3:1 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
|
1:3 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
|
3:0 |
15.09.2013 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 46
-
Thomas Heill (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
|
1:3 |
25.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
11 | |
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:0 |
25.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
11 | |
Matthias Riedler (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 34
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:0 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 39
|
2:3 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 41
|
3:2 |
19.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
10 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
|
3:0 |
11.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Hallama (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
11.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Matthias Bednar-Brandt (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 359 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.04.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 473 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
22.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 606 ± 40
|
3:0 |
22.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
|
3:0 |
22.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Niklas Kikic (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 377 ± 40
|
3:0 |
14.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Valerie Leitinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 868 ± 46
|
0:3 |
14.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Akira Humer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 453 ± 56
|
3:0 |
14.03.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
3:2 |
28.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Robert Matejik (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:0 |
14.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 41
|
0:3 |
14.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 804 ± 42
|
3:1 |
14.01.2013 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 977 ± 43
|
3:1 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 676 ± 50
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Michael Truong (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 543 ± 61
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 827 ± 42
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Christopher Wanko (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 782 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
2:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 41
|
0:3 |
13.01.2013 |
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 3 |
Robert Matejik (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
14.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
11 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
|
1:3 |
14.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
11 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
|
0:3 |
06.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
06.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
06.12.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
10 | |
Philipp Koch (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
30.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 42
|
3:2 |
30.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 473 ± 49
|
3:0 |
30.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Alexander Hallama (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
|
3:0 |
23.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Marvin Moser (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
23.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Fabian Müller (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 911 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:1 |
23.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 606 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1141 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
|
3:2 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Carola Adam (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
3:0 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 487 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 547 ± 44
|
1:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
|
3:1 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 611 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.11.2012 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
|
3:0 |
16.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 866 ± 42
|
1:3 |
16.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Soner Sen (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1016 ± 48
|
0:3 |
09.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Akira Humer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 453 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
09.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Rafael Tauber (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 367 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
09.11.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 606 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1322 ± 37
|
2:3 |
04.11.2012 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 |
U17 Einzel B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1113 ± 37
|
0:3 |
22.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Felix Palme (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 743 ± 45
|
2:3 |
22.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 782 ± 45
|
0:3 |
18.10.2012 |
Gruppe IVa
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Stefan Chloupek (SWW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 956 ± 55
|
3:1 |
18.10.2012 |
Gruppe IVa
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 61
|
0:3 |
11.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
|
3:0 |
11.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Robert Matejik (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Lukas Fürst (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 75
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Aron Benkö (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 671 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Alexander Hallama (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 374 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 43
|
2:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Robert Matejik (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Simon Weitzer (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 712 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marcel Buchner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Gruppe 4 |
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 547 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:2 |
03.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Oukal (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 597 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
03.10.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Georg Panzenböck (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 347 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
28.09.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Rupert Wildner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 977 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.09.2012 |
U18 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 804 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 507 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
1:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 606 ± 40
|
2:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 592 ± 55
|
3:1 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 511 ± 56
|
3:1 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Aleksandar Ilic (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 313 ± 81
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Christoph Gruber (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 532 ± 63
|
3:0 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Dejan Jovanovic () RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 563 ± 58
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.09.2012 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 |
Einsteiger U21 bis U16 mnl. |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 726 ± 52
-
Thomas Heill (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 471 ± 46
|
3:0 |
25.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
25.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
|
S |
20.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
|
N |
30.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Simon Weitzer (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 488 ± 49
|
S |
30.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 584 ± 47
|
S |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | |
Herbert Kroupa (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1062 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
23.03.2012 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
8 | |
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 826 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
11.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 451 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
11.04.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 792 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Robert Rauner (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 546 ± 51
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Florian Macek (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 639 ± 53
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 661 ± 51
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 54
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Marion Huyer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 711 ± 48
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Philipp Koch (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 537 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 756 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Oliver Königstedt (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 611 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.03.2012 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Georg Panzenböck (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 318 ± 49
|
S |
16.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Josef Oukal (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 402 ± 48
|
S |
15.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
15.03.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Manfred Liu (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 868 ± 52
|
N |
27.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
|
N |
24.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Pascal Graser (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 419 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
24.02.2012 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
2 |
2 | |
Fabian Müller (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 556 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
26.01.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 761 ± 48
|
N |
26.01.2012 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 770 ± 46
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Valerie Leitinger (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 756 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 731 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Felix Eisler (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 813 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 792 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, VR C |
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 837 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
22.01.2012 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 3, UPO |
Marion Huyer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 711 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 661 ± 51
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Philipp Napravnik (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 422 ± 53
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 965 ± 48
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 860 ± 42
|
N |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
|
S |
20.01.2012 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 566 ± 55
|
S |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
|
N |
09.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
|
N |
01.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Matthias Riedler (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
01.12.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Maxwell Germ (SGML3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
21.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 584 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
21.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
7 | |
David Zguda (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 364 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 561 ± 51
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Florian Macek () RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 639 ± 53
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 621 ± 65
|
S |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 794 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, OPO |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
16.11.2011 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, B |
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 603 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Tobias Cottogni (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 566 ± 63
|
S |
18.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 451 ± 48
|
S |
11.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Christoph Kern (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 357 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
11.11.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Dienstl (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 216 ± 58
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Soner Sen (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 837 ± 50
|
N |
04.11.2011 |
U18 Gruppe II
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Markus Mann (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 50
|
N |
28.10.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Maxwell Germ (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
|
N |
28.10.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 45
|
N |
30.09.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Dietmar Bauer (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 374 ± 61
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
30.09.2011 |
U15 Gruppe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 761 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Gregor Bauhofer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 681 ± 52
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Christopher Wanko (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 743 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Maxwell Germ (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 51
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Daniel Gleicher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 902 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
S |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 48
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 983 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, UPO |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 621 ± 65
|
S |
18.09.2011 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 11/12 |
Gr. 4, A |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 987 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 649 ± 47
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 647 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 647 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 969 ± 56
|
S |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 54
|
N |
17.03.2011 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 51
|
N |
18.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
6 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
18.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
6 | |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 621 ± 53
|
N |
04.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
2 | |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
04.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
2 | |
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-6 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Nikolaus Quas (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Michael Kloiber (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 452 ± 42
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 414 ± 44
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
22.11.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
22.11.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
7 | |
Marvin Moser (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Marco Strouhal (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 56
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 01 |
Sami Moalla (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 01 |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Ulrich (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Ulrich (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 763 ± 48
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, VR A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
14.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 51
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Tanja Ilickovic (SPAR5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1113 ± 106
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
08.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
|
N |
08.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
N |
01.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Michael Kloiber (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
|
S |
01.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Niklas Lang (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 466 ± 70
|
S |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Manfred Diem (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 842 ± 73
|
S |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Peter Dirnbacher (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 987 ± 64
|
N |
19.10.2010 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG9) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 55
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Abtin Pourbiabany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 369 ± 74
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 369 ± 74
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, B |
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 502 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 7-12 |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 502 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 371 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 371 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 436 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 436 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 392 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
30.05.2010 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 2010 |
Gr. 7 |
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 392 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
23.04.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
9 | |
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 667 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
23.04.2010 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
9 | |
Deniz Halkali (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 477 ± 42
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
23.04.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Lukas Herzog (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 571 ± 41
|
N |
23.04.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
|
S |
14.04.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 436 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
14.04.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
8 | |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
18.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 374 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
18.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
6 | |
Lucas Zimbru (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 279 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 56
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 56
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 640 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 59
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Soner Sen () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 397 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Soner Sen () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 397 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Jeremias Hnilica () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 405 ± 57
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Jeremias Hnilica () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 405 ± 57
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Tobias Mayrhuber (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 241 ± 58
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Tobias Mayrhuber (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 241 ± 58
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
|
N |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
|
S |
14.03.2010 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, A |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
|
S |
12.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 727 ± 41
|
N |
12.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 392 ± 40
|
N |
05.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Ventrca (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 306 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
05.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
4 | |
Andreas Haselberger (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 391 ± 48
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
17.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Manuel Przybilovszki (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 500 ± 43
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
17.03.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
3 | |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
19.02.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Oliver Pany (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 45
|
S |
19.02.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Lukas Sedlacek (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 371 ± 40
|
S |
29.01.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Rui Chen (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 570 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
29.01.2010 |
Unterstufe I
|
2 |
1 | |
Sebastian Schüssler (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 52
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Soner Sen () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 397 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Soner Sen () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 397 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Manuel Gharibian () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 413 ± 47
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Fabian Zientek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 413 ± 47
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 56
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Maximilian Wenger-Oehn () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 56
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 651 ± 47
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 651 ± 47
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 943 ± 48
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 943 ± 48
|
N |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, 1-8 |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
10.01.2010 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8, Gr. B |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Nico Prokic (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 480 ± 60
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Nico Prokic (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 480 ± 60
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Marcel Ott (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Marcel Ott (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Ivan Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 708 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Ivan Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 708 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 374 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 374 ± 55
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Willy Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 365 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Nico Hofbauer (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 491 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Nico Hofbauer (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 491 ± 49
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.12.2009 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Gr. 8 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
11.12.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Abtin Pourbiabany (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 39
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
11.12.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Herzog (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 571 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
04.12.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 436 ± 43
|
N |
04.12.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 41
|
S |
17.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Tony Chen (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 358 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
17.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
7 | |
Nicolas Riha (LENZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 349 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 374 ± 55
|
N |
13.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Nico Wagner (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 372 ± 55
|
N |
06.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 727 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
06.11.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
5 | |
Manuel Isla (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 392 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
23.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
23.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Maximillian Schett (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 152 ± 71
|
S |
16.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
|
S |
16.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 500 ± 43
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Sebastian Tombor (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 41
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Theodor Stanzel (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 291 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Theodor Stanzel (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 291 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Jeremias Hnilica () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 405 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Jeremias Hnilica () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 405 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Seung Kim () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 431 ± 80
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Ivan Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 708 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Ivan Hrastnig () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 708 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., OPO |
Seung Kim () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 431 ± 80
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 268 ± 46
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 268 ± 46
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Felix Palme (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Robert Matejik () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 47
|
S |
11.10.2009 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt., B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Robert Matejik () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 47
|
S |
09.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Oliver Pany (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 411 ± 45
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
09.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Sedlacek (SGKG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 371 ± 40
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
02.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Sebastian Schüssler (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 368 ± 52
|
N |
02.10.2009 |
Unterstufe I
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Rui Chen (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 570 ± 45
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Gregory Wilnitsky (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 417 ± 51
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
-
Gregory Wilnitsky (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 417 ± 51
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Timon Asanger () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 353 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Timon Asanger () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 353 ± 57
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Tobias Plail () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Tobias Plail () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 367 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Manuel Frasl (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 157 ± 74
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Manuel Frasl (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 157 ± 74
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Manuel Frasl (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 157 ± 74
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Manuel Frasl (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 157 ± 74
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 268 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Sophie Schuster (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 268 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Melanie Kucera () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 179 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Melanie Kucera () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 179 ± 64
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. B |
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 289 ± 44
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
N |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Liliane Kielar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 295 ± 71
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |
13.09.2009 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 09/10 |
Einst. USt. 9-14 |
Liliane Kielar (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 295 ± 71
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 465 ± 40
|
S |