RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE10 |
22 |
21 |
: |
1 |
65 |
: |
14 |
Weiser Ott. / Brunner Hel. |
1:0 |
Weiser Ott. / Sen Son. |
1:0 |
Weiser Ott. / Nirschl Arn. |
19:1 |
|
Sen Soner |
1:0 |
Brunner Helmut |
1:0 |
Weiser Otto |
21:1 |
Nirschl Arnold |
19:1 |
|
2. |
GEB5 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
45 |
: |
34 |
Polster Mic. / Troll Chr. |
9:6 |
Hauerstorfer Eri. / Troll Chr. |
3:3 |
|
Troll Christian |
12:9 |
Polster Michael |
9:6 |
Hauerstorfer Erich |
3:3 |
|
3. |
EDEN16 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
42 |
Zaruba Hil. / Thunshirn Chr. |
4:1 |
Leyer Rom. / Thunshirn Chr. |
3:1 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Thunshirn Chr. |
3:3 |
Zaruba Hil. / Ettenauer Ing. |
2:2 |
Ettenauer Ing. / Leyer Rom. |
0:3 |
|
Thunshirn Christian |
10:5 |
Zaruba Hilde |
6:3 |
Ettenauer Ingrid |
5:8 |
Leyer Roman |
3:4 |
|
4. |
SGML17 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
36 |
Leirich Ste. / Rosenauer Wal. |
2:0 |
Koszik Luk. / Sorta Ger. |
1:0 |
Koszik Tob. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:0 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:0 |
Zwerger Ant. / Leirich Ger. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ste. / Neca Fra. |
1:0 |
Zwerger Ant. / Neca Fra. |
2:1 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Germ Jos. |
1:1 |
Sorta Ste. / Neca Fra. |
1:1 |
Germ Jos. / Rosenauer Wal. |
0:1 |
Sorta Ste. / Rosenauer Wal. |
0:1 |
Zwerger Ant. / Rosenauer Wal. |
0:1 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Neca Fra. |
0:1 |
Neca Fra. / Rosenauer Wal. |
0:1 |
Vockenhuber Her. / Leirich Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Koszik Lukas |
1:0 |
Koszik Tobias |
1:0 |
Leirich Gerhard |
1:0 |
Sorta Gerhard |
1:0 |
Zwerger Anton |
5:2 |
Leirich Stefan |
3:1 |
Neca Franz |
4:4 |
Vockenhuber Heribert |
2:3 |
Rosenauer Walter |
2:4 |
Sorta Stephan |
1:2 |
Germ Josef |
1:2 |
|
5. |
OLYM10 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
40 |
Straka Chr. / Emersberger Mor. |
2:0 |
Müller Fab. / Ottomaier Mar. |
1:0 |
Emersberger Mor. / Raza Wer. |
1:0 |
Straka Chr. / Adamovic Nen. |
4:1 |
Ottomaier Mar. / Emersberger Mor. |
3:1 |
Emersberger Mor. / Cvikl Mar. |
0:1 |
Müller Fab. / Raza Wer. |
0:1 |
Kikic Nik. / Crnogorac Fil. |
0:1 |
Moser Mar. / Emersberger Mor. |
0:1 |
Emersberger Mor. / Werle Nik. |
0:1 |
Emersberger Mor. / Adamovic Nen. |
0:2 |
|
Straka Christoph |
6:1 |
Ottomaier Mario |
4:1 |
Emersberger Moritz |
6:6 |
Adamovic Nenad |
4:3 |
Müller Fabian |
1:1 |
Raza Werner |
1:1 |
Moser Marvin |
0:1 |
Kikic Niklas |
0:1 |
Cvikl Martin |
0:1 |
Werle Niklas |
0:1 |
Crnogorac Filip |
0:1 |
|
6. |
POSW8 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
37 |
Teibtner Mon. / Gröller Edu. |
1:0 |
Pöstinger Wer. / Gröller Edu. |
1:0 |
Bayer Ger. / Teibtner Mon. |
1:0 |
Teibtner Mon. / Pöstinger Wer. |
1:0 |
Kreller Fri. / Gröller Edu. |
1:0 |
Bayer Ger. / Gröller Edu. |
3:2 |
Pöstinger Wer. / Kreller Fri. |
3:2 |
Teibtner Mon. / Kreller Fri. |
0:1 |
Bayer Ger. / Kreller Fri. |
0:5 |
|
Gröller Eduard |
6:2 |
Pöstinger Werner |
5:2 |
Teibtner Monika |
3:1 |
Bayer Gerhard |
4:7 |
Kreller Friedrich |
4:8 |
|
7. |
LSV12 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
45 |
Hofmann Chr. / Weik Gün. |
1:0 |
Gronau Kur. / Weik Gün. |
9:10 |
Weik Gün. / Schäffer Joh. |
0:1 |
Gronau Kur. / Drahosch Syl. |
0:1 |
|
Hofmann Christian |
1:0 |
Weik Günter |
10:11 |
Gronau Kurt |
9:11 |
Schäffer Johann |
0:1 |
Drahosch Sylvia |
0:1 |
|
8. |
POLI9 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
37 |
: |
43 |
Palme Fel. / Palme Ger. |
1:0 |
Pernt And. / Tomandl Cle. |
1:0 |
Skrepek Nat. / Tomandl Cle. |
2:1 |
Skrepek Nat. / Palme Fel. |
2:1 |
Palme Fel. / Tomandl Cle. |
2:3 |
Tomandl Seb. / Tomandl Cle. |
1:1 |
Palme Fel. / Pernt And. |
0:1 |
Skrepek Nat. / Palme Ger. |
0:1 |
Skrepek Nat. / Tomandl Seb. |
0:1 |
Skrepek Nat. / Pernt And. |
0:1 |
Palme Fel. / Tomandl Seb. |
0:2 |
|
Tomandl Clemens |
6:5 |
Palme Felix |
5:7 |
Skrepek Nathanael |
4:5 |
Palme Gerd |
1:1 |
Pernt Andreas |
1:2 |
Tomandl Sebastian |
1:4 |
|
9. |
TT144 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
45 |
Sarközi Joh. / Wanek Chr. |
1:0 |
Sarközi Joh. / Maudrey Joh. |
1:0 |
Ulbl Kar. / Wanek Chr. |
4:6 |
Ulbl Kar. / Kozar Alo. |
1:1 |
Sarközi Joh. / Ulbl Kar. |
1:3 |
Ulbl Kar. / Sarközi And. |
0:1 |
Maudrey Joh. / Kozar Alo. |
0:1 |
Kozar Alo. / Wanek Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Ulbl Karl |
6:11 |
Wanek Christian |
5:7 |
Sarközi Johann Janos |
3:3 |
Maudrey Johann |
1:1 |
Kozar Alois |
1:3 |
Sarközi Andreas |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGML18 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
47 |
Simon Rob. / Fuentealba And. |
2:0 |
Binder Bar. / Weisskircher Ger. |
3:3 |
Weisskircher Ger. / Berta Pat. |
1:1 |
Binder Bar. / Fuentealba And. |
1:2 |
Weisskircher Ger. / Simon Rob. |
0:1 |
Berta Pat. / Fuentealba And. |
0:1 |
Koszik Luk. / Fuentealba And. |
0:1 |
Weisskircher Ger. / Gstaltner Tho. |
0:1 |
Weisskircher Ger. / Fuentealba And. |
0:2 |
|
Binder Barbara |
4:5 |
Weisskircher Gerhard |
4:8 |
Simon Robert |
2:1 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
3:6 |
Berta Patrick |
1:2 |
Koszik Lukas |
0:1 |
Gstaltner Thomas |
0:1 |
|
11. |
KONT13 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
26 |
: |
45 |
Zauner Rol. / Jovanovic Dej. |
1:0 |
Zauner Rol. / Kazmierczak Mar. |
1:0 |
Kirschenhofer Ger. / Brinnich Max. |
1:0 |
Brinnich Max. / Hermes Luc. |
2:2 |
Schnabel Kev. / Zauner Rol. |
1:1 |
Zauner Rol. / Auer Mar. |
0:1 |
Jovanovic Dej. / Pfeifer Mat. |
0:1 |
Hermes Luc. / Haidvogl Mat. |
0:1 |
Brinnich Max. / Haidvogl Mat. |
0:1 |
Schnabel Kev. / Brinnich Max. |
0:2 |
Jovanovic Dej. / Brinnich Max. |
0:3 |
|
Kirschenhofer Gerhard |
1:0 |
Kazmierczak Marek |
1:0 |
Zauner Roland |
3:2 |
Brinnich Max |
3:8 |
Hermes Lucas |
2:3 |
Schnabel Kevin |
1:3 |
Jovanovic Dejan |
1:4 |
Auer Maria |
0:1 |
Pfeifer Matthias |
0:1 |
Haidvogl Mathias |
0:2 |
|
12. |
KUN3 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
43 |
Krapfenbauer Nor. / Zeller Har. |
3:5 |
Wurzer Man. / Zeller Har. |
1:2 |
Krapfenbauer Nor. / Sieber Chr. |
0:1 |
Lutz Mar. / Zeller Har. |
0:1 |
Krapfenbauer Nor. / Spritzendorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Krapfenbauer Nor. / Lutz Mar. |
0:1 |
Spritzendorfer Ber. / Zeller Har. |
0:2 |
|
Zeller Harald |
4:10 |
Krapfenbauer Norbert |
3:8 |
Wurzer Manfred |
1:2 |
Sieber Christian |
0:1 |
Lutz Markus |
0:2 |
Spritzendorfer Bernd |
0:3 |
|