XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
BUKI
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
BRAU6
BUKI2
BUKI3
FEMO2
FRIE5
HOAC4
HOAC5
OSTM3
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 12 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau (2023/2024)
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Daxecker Josef
Eberhartinger Josef
Fellner Franz
Geisberger Siegfried
Hermann Alfred
Hocheneder Mario
Jobmann Torsten
Lettner Herbert
Lindner Walter
Maier Wolfgang
Prem Georg
Rattenböck Tomas
Schindlauer Janosch
Schindlauer Vinzent
Schwarz Wolfgang
Strohmaier Gebhard sen.
Turgay Mehmed
Wagner Franz sen.
Wengler Siegfried
Wojakowski Piotr
Wührer Georg
players of all clubs
BRAU
BUKI
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OBHO
OSTM
SCAL
all
W
L
15.03.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
14:
Wolfgang Maier (BUKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 759 ± 64
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:2
15.03.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
7:
Josef Daxecker (BUKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 671 ± 73
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:2
15.03.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
7
1:
Franz Fellner (BUKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 764 ± 79
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:1
05.03.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Georg Prem (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 114
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
0:3
05.03.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Herbert Lettner (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 867 ± 63
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:2
05.03.2024
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Gebhard Strohmaier sen. (OBHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
0:3
14.02.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
4
9:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Georg Wührer (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 71
2:3
14.02.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
4
3:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Schwarz (BUKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 61
1:3
17.01.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
3
14:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Tomas Rattenböck (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 91
3:0
17.01.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
3
7:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Piotr Wojakowski (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 58
3:1
17.01.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
3
1:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Torsten Jobmann (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 64
3:2
24.01.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
1
7:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Siegfried Geisberger (HOAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2024
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
2
1
1:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Mario Hocheneder (HOAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 69
3:1
04.12.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
8
9:
Walter Lindner (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 64
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:2
04.12.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
8
3:
Siegfried Wengler (OSTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 621 ± 64
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:1
24.11.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
6
7:
Vinzent Schindlauer (FRIE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 57
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
1:3
24.11.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
6
1:
Janosch Schindlauer (FRIE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 58
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
3:2
15.11.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
5
2:
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Mehmed Turgay (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 65
3:0
10.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Johann Schmid (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 59
3:1
10.11.2023
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Johann Schmid (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
-
Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1040 ± 58
0:3
27.09.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
3
7:
Alfred Hermann (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 63
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
2:3
27.09.2023
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
3
2:
Piotr Wojakowski (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 58
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 62
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy