XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
EBBE
LIAG
RACK
SPHO
STRG
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN2
BBRZ2
BIES8
BSVL3
EBBE3
LIAG3
RACK1
SPHO4
STRG3
VÖLI6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Sulzbacher
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 19 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2023/2024)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aliyev Yalchin
Bittermann Patrick
Breitenberger Wolfgang
Danninger Gerold
Ecker Leon
Erlinger Josef
Golatz Christoph
Grill Mattheo Johann
Hahn Gunter
Heindl Rudolf
Klinger Markus
Koller Michael
Mascherbauer Patrick
Njilas Matheo
Perna Luca
Pirolt Josef
Pointner Wilhelm
Prammer Josef
Pötscher Andreas
Raber Johann
Raber Martin
Reisinger Mario
Richler Stefan
Schauer Lukas
Schramm Karl
Setik Erik
Stingeder Helmut
Vondrak Karl
Wernsdorfer Harald
players of all clubs
BBRZ
BIES
FROB
LUFT
NETT
SPHO
STRG
WALD
all
W
L
04.04.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Johann Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 79
3:1
04.04.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Andreas Pötscher (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 69
3:0
04.04.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 69
3:1
19.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Rudolf Heindl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 57
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
19.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Lukas Schauer (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 66
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
1:3
19.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Matheo Njilas (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 670 ± 68
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Josef Erlinger (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 73
1:3
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 695 ± 70
3:0
27.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
12:
Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
27.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
9:
Karl Schramm (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 723 ± 74
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
2:3
27.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
4:
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 56
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
15.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Christoph Golatz (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 74
3:2
15.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Leon Ecker (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 71
3:1
01.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Josef Prammer (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 735 ± 72
3:2
01.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Patrick Bittermann (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 88
3:1
01.02.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Patrick Mascherbauer (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 56
3:0
15.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 69
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
1:3
15.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 61
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
07.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Pointner (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 67
0:3
07.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Rudolf Heindl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 57
0:3
07.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Matheo Njilas (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 670 ± 68
0:3
30.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Josef Pirolt (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 75
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
30.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 88
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
3:1
23.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
7:
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Michael Koller (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
2:
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Erik Setik (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1082 ± 60
0:3
06.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Gerold Danninger (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 112
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
0:3
06.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Mario Reisinger (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 104
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
0:3
06.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Mattheo Johann Grill (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 439 ± 82
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
0:3
19.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 64
1:3
19.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
-
Luca Perna (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 389 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Markus Klinger (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 521 ± 72
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
1:3
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Stefan Richler (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 401 ± 91
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Patrick Bittermann (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 88
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 771 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy