XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Alexander Topalovic
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 13 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 25,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IX (2021/2022)
Gruppe IX (2020/2021)
Gruppe VII (2022/2023)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Arbeiter Florian
Avdovic Dzejlan
Bayer Gerhard
Beiermann Silke
Dzoic Filip
Ernst Jakob
Felcman Christine
Freiheim Lilly
Friedl Brigitte
Fuchs Thomas
Gililov Dan
Gilits Werner
Hopfner Otto
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Kautz Fritz
Kernbauer Johann
Koger Erich
Kravagna Friedrich
Krcal Tomas
Kristan Gerhard
Königswieser Constantin
Leirich Stefan
Ludwig David
Maudrey Johann
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mirtl Herbert
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi
Nessler Michael
Novak Gerhard
Ott Martha
Plangl Josef
Priegl Reiner
Raffeis Franz
Resch Josef
Sams Ludwig
Sarközi Johann Janos
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Felix
Sekulic Petar
Sommer Gabriel
Sutrich Karl
Vodnyanszky Herta
Weiser Otto
Weyerstraß Klaus
Winterstein Kurt
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLD
GEB
HAK
LSV
NFS
OLYM
POSW
SGML
SKFL
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
1:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Josef Resch (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 650 ± 56
3:2
20.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 58
2:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Gerhard Kristan (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 62
1:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Johann Kernbauer (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 56
2:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Martha Ott (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:0
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Josef Resch (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 650 ± 56
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:0
12.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 88
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:0
09.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Josef Plangl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 63
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:1
09.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:0
12.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
5
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Johann Maudrey (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 77
2:3
12.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
5
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 60
1:3
28.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 55
1:3
28.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 77
1:3
23.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Gerhard Kristan (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 62
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
3:1
23.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
1:3
14.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Lilly Freiheim (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
0:3
14.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
3:1
14.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 57
1:3
04.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
7
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Werner Gilits (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 58
2:3
04.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
7
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 76
3:2
04.05.2022
Gruppe IX
2
7
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 507 ± 73
3:2
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
Johann Janos Sarközi (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 60
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:2
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
David Ludwig (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 71
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:0
14.03.2022
Gruppe IX
2
1
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 52
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:0
29.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Ludwig Sams (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 95
3:1
29.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Gerhard Bayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 463 ± 103
3:1
29.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
-
Franz Raffeis (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 516 ± 69
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 859 ± 86
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Otto Hopfner (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 438 ± 196
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
2:3
21.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:2
21.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
6
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 78
3:2
21.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
6
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Karl Sutrich (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 524 ± 82
3:2
14.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
5
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Dan Gililov (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 878 ± 106
0:3
14.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
5
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Michael Nessler (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 651 ± 81
2:3
30.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Tomas Krcal (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 341 ± 177
3:1
30.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 642 ± 92
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 88
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
3:0
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Jakob Ernst (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 201 ± 130
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 555 ± 92
1:3
03.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Filip Dzoic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
03.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 42
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
26.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 43
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
15.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 51
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
28.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gabriel Sommer (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
28.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
13.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Albert Achleitner (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy