XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Paul Strilka
(
RC-Graph
), 200 matches, 72 wins, 128 losses, winning percentage: 36,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18 (2017/2018)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18 (2017/2018)
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18 (2017/2018)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
U13 Gruppe I (2017/2018)
U13-II (2018/2019)
U15-II (2018/2019)
U15-III (2019/2020)
U18-II (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Aichmayr Laurids
Alber Norbert
Alic Ajdin
Aliev Seymur
Angerer Sofia
Bauer Maximilian
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Klemens
Bischof Erich
Breunig Valentin
Brillinger David
Budin Matthias
Bulant Timo
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Cvetkovic Alexander
Dangl Johann
Divic Karlo
Djuricic Sasa
Dobretsberger Jonas
Dostl Manuel
Dragne Matei
Dzoic Filip
Fellerer Finn
Filipovic Sasa
Freiheim Lilly
Geineder Pia
Geringer Fabian
Gober Amelie
Goch Maksymilian
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Werner
Hakamian Ali
Hamdard Abdul Wahid
Harca Florian
Heiglmaier Paul
Hirn Markus
Hodecek Peter
Hornik Walter
Hristovski Marius
Hsiao Zach
Hufnagl Michael
Hussak Leopold
Hödl Clemens
Höfelmayer Filip
Jaidhauser Simon
Kainacher Paul
Kautsky Christian
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kellner Rudolf
Kipman Filip
Kleindienst Lukas
Korak Lorenz
Kroupa Herbert
Kuhs Matias
Kujundzic Stefan
Laczkovits Daniel
Leubner Paul
Löffler Hannes
Mach Tobias
Madjarov David
Mager Martin
Maierhofer Kilian
Mayer Daniel
Meier Julian
Menzel Peter
Miazhynski Alexander
Mousset Claire
Mörwald Klaus
Payer Hannes
Pflegerl Andreas
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Pöllmann Lukas
Redl Arian
Reiner Konstantin
Rittenschober Finn
Ritter Georg
Schelm Johannes
Schlager Moritz
Schlechter Fabian
Schmid Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuster Erwin
Schönthaler Nicolas
Seiß Konstantin
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sitzmann Luca
Sitzmann Markus
Staykov Boris
Steininger Christian
Stejskal Jan
Steude Eduard
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stift Florian
Stift Lionel
Strobl Raphael
Szongott Christian
Szuta Filip
Theil Tobias
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Felix
Tollardo Alessio
Tschemernjak Fabio
Tüchler Jan
Varga Niklas
Vavti Pau
Veith Martin
Vorzellner Theodor
Wadsak Matthias
Wagner Marian
Wagrandl Erich
Wickramasinghe Aidan
Wilder Jakob
Witteveen Simon
Wurdak Herwig
Wurm Alexander
Wyss Stephan
Zangl Maximilian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTA
DOEB
EAMS
EDEN
ERLA
FLD
FLÖT
GUNT
HAGE
KAI
KENN
KONT
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LSV
LUST
MAR
NEUD
NFS
OBERP
OLYM
OTTH
PETT
POLI
REN
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SGML
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
SSTO
STRW
STVG
TT14
UAMS
VILL
WAIY
WAIZ
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
19.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 42
0:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
1:3
04.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1018 ± 69
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:2
04.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
2:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Johann Dangl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 58
1:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 42
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:0
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:2
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 71
3:2
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
2:3
20.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:1
20.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:0
20.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 92
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
3:2
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 60
3:1
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 964 ± 83
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 90
1:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 82
1:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 80
0:3
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1176 ± 91
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:0
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Markus Sitzmann (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 82
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:2
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1188 ± 78
3:2
09.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Boris Staykov (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1160 ± 100
0:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1052 ± 80
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:2
29.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1063 ± 78
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:0
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1253 ± 83
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
2
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1080 ± 83
0:3
14.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 76
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:0
14.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1204 ± 78
-
Paul Strilka (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 643 ± 134
3:0
15.02.2020
U15-III
2
2
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Abdul Wahid Hamdard (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 75
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 87
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Jan Tüchler (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 68
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 64
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 67
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
3:2
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 701 ± 67
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 63
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 63
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Marius Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 83
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 70
3:1
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Eduard Steude (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 469 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Florian Harca (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 70
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 73
2:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Jonas Dobretsberger (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 593 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 63
3:2
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 570 ± 62
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
1:3
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 657 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Elias Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Jonas Dobretsberger (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 593 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 72
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Tobias Theil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 369 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 63
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Jan Stejskal (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 102
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Alessio Tollardo (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 518 ± 70
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
30.11.2019
U15-III
1
5
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Paul Leubner (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 558 ± 72
3:1
30.11.2019
U15-III
1
5
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 72
3:1
30.11.2019
U15-III
1
4
Marian Wagner (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 321 ± 79
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
0:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 454 ± 79
0:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
2
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 975 ± 70
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
1:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Paul Kainacher (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 183 ± 80
3:2
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U17 Einzel
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 837 ± 63
L
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U14 Einzel
Seymur Aliev (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 72
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Alexander Miazhynski (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 564 ± 128
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:2
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Daniel Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 64
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
David Madjarov (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 77
3:2
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 59
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Niklas Varga (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
L
01.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 AK
Einzel 1200 RC
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 59
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 70
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Filip Dzoic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 797 ± 60
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Raphael Strobl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 92
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 72
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 333 ± 65
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 975 ± 70
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Simon Witteveen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 442 ± 71
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 63
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 2
Elias Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 63
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 454 ± 79
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 435 ± 77
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Aidan Wickramasinghe (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 266 ± 65
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 73
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Jan Stejskal (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 838 ± 102
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 70
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Eduard Steude (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 469 ± 64
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 384 ± 68
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
3:2
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Arian Redl (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
0:3
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Daniel Mayer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 39
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 38
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 38
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
David Brillinger (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 42
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Julian Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 37
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Eduard Steude (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 49
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 37
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Tobias Theil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 330 ± 36
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 38
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Markus Hirn (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 62
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Simon Witteveen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Valentin Breunig (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 152 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
1
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
0:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
2
Lukas Pöllmann (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 276 ± 61
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
2:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
1
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Aidan Wickramasinghe (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 41
3:1
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
3
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
2
Laurids Aichmayr (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:1
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 38
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Simon Witteveen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Valentin Breunig (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 152 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Tobias Theil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 330 ± 36
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
24.11.2018
U15-II
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Marian Wagner (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 35
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 54
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 41
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Marius Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 376 ± 47
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:1
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Zach Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 44
0:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 30
0:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 31
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Alexander Wurm (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 53
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel männlich
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Zach Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 44
2:3
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 38
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 395 ± 44
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 40
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 37
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Eduard Steude (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 49
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 426 ± 35
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Georg Ritter (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 275 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
3
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:0
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
1
Elias Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 36
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:2
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
2
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Laurids Aichmayr (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2018
U13-II
1
3
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
1:3
29.09.2018
U13-II
1
3
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Marius Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 376 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2018
U13-II
1
1
Finn Rittenschober (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 91
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
1:3
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 38
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Simon Witteveen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Georg Ritter (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 275 ± 37
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 426 ± 35
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
W
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 137 ± 55
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 142 ± 49
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 209 ± 46
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
L
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 328 ± 49
L
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 44
W
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 363 ± 54
L
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Pau Vavti (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 45
L
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Georg Ritter (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 335 ± 48
L
06.05.2018
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 186 ± 44
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 52
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 226 ± 44
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Filip Dzoic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 340 ± 47
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
L
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 44
W
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 209 ± 46
L
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 186 ± 44
W
08.04.2018
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 47
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
L
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe I
2
1
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 46
-
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
3:2
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe I
2
2
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 240 ± 47
3:1
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe I
2
1
Aidan Wickramasinghe (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 183 ± 62
-
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2018
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Fabio Tschemernjak (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 49
L
21.01.2018
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 47
L
21.01.2018
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 340 ± 47
L
21.01.2018
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 186 ± 44
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
L
21.01.2018
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Georg Ritter (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 335 ± 48
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
W
29.10.2017
U13 Gruppe I
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Matthias Wadsak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 274 ± 87
3:2
29.10.2017
U13 Gruppe I
1
4
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 44
2:3
29.10.2017
U13 Gruppe I
1
1
Paul Strilka (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 44
-
Aidan Wickramasinghe (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 183 ± 62
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy