XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Oliver Aggarwal
(
RC-Graph
), 186 matches, 144 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 77,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
Cup Herren D (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Alsch Gottfried
Asenbaum Gustav
Augusta Leopold
Badamnyambuu Unenbat
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgart Susanne
Beiermann Silke
Benkö Aron
Berlach Thomas
Binder Johann
Brenner Martin
Brunner Rudolf
Cehic Armin
Dienstl Raphael
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Döcker Christine
Felcman Christine
Franzin Patrizia
Friedl Brigitte
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Gaisberger Othmar
Geineder Eva
Ghanem Seifeldin
Graf Christian
Grossmann Erich
Gruber Otto
Gök Cemil
Haas Gerhard
Halwachs Martin
Hasanovic Nail
Hirvonen Hannu
Hodosi Alessandro
Horak Robert
Hör Harald
Kaessmayer Werner
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kamenik Johann
Kaplan Tahsin
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Werner
Koller Ingrid
Komina Oxana
Konrad Christian
Kozar Alois
Kraft Eduard
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kristen Dominik
Krügel Richard
Kurek Ewa
Kurz Johann
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
Latocha Marcin
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Stefan
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lohwasser Ulrich
Lutzky Daniel
Mader Gerhard
Maksimovic Aleksandar
Marcucci Roberto
Maxa Christian
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Mosur Stanislaw
Moutran Mario
Murmayer Harald
Nessler Michael
Neumeier Günter
Novak Gerhard
Palme Gerd
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Peter Michael
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Plocar Michael
Prager Jonathan
Puchner Andreas
Pöstinger Werner
Radakovic Nenad
Rahbar Massoud
Rammel Wolfgang
Richtarsch Walter
Riedler Franz
Rippel Walter
Ritzer Helena
Rothen Titus
Sarközi Johann Janos
Schallock Felix
Schiel Manfred
Schmidt Stefan
Schneckenreither Franz
Schratt Monika
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Simig György
Sommer Gabriel
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spiegel Renate
Stagl Stefan
Starecek Günther
Staudinger Johannes
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Wilhelm
Stockklauser Andreas
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Strobl Raphael
Szafraniec Jan
Szekely Stephan
Tasch Karl
Toldrian Johannes
Totter Peter
Ulbl Karl
Veit Andreas
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Weese Gerhard
Widermann Martin
Wurdak Michael
Wührl Markus
Zeller Harald
Zidtek Franz
Zips Wolfgang
Zose Reinhart
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLD
GEB
GEH
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
NFS
OGÄN
OLYM
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
TT14
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
3:2
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1087 ± 77
1:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 75
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1261 ± 104
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
3:0
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1118 ± 62
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
2:3
05.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Michael Pfeifer (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 809 ± 84
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
1:3
27.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 920 ± 81
3:1
27.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 917 ± 78
3:2
29.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Alessandro Hodosi (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1007 ± 83
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
2:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 871 ± 85
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
2:3
12.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 81
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
3:0
12.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 966 ± 87
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
0:3
12.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1066 ± 78
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
1:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:1
21.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
0:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Mario Moutran (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 64
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
2:3
21.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 67
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
21.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:1
16.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
16.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
György Simig (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 980 ± 69
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
2:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
8
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 66
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
8
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
8
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:2
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 63
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
1:3
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
15.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Mario Moutran (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 64
3:1
15.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
07.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:2
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 67
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
3:0
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
0:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:0
18.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
2:3
18.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 62
3:0
18.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Johann Kamenik (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 38
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Werner Pöstinger (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
01.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Andreas Puchner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
01.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Stefan Stagl (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 40
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
2:3
01.04.2019
Gruppe VI
2
12
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Christian Maxa (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
3:0
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
3:0
26.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Christine Döcker (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:0
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:1
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 43
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
8
Martin Widermann (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 48
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:1
25.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
3:1
25.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 455 ± 68
3:0
25.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 41
3:1
13.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
0:3
13.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 78
1:3
08.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
08.03.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Raphael Strobl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 45
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:2
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
3:1
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:0
19.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Aron Benkö (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 65
3:1
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Michael Nessler (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
2:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 43
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
2:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
3:2
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
3:0
29.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
0:3
22.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Peter Totter (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 743 ± 41
3:1
12.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 755 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:1
12.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
12.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 42
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:0
26.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:2
26.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Christine Döcker (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
9
Christian Maxa (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
3:2
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
3:1
20.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
7
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 455 ± 68
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
30.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
2
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Erwin Steiner (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 45
3:1
30.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
2
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Karl Tasch (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 42
1:3
01.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
01.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
01.11.2018
Gruppe VI
1
13
Michael Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 40
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
2:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Karl Ulbl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Alois Kozar (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Nail Hasanovic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Michael Nessler (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
3:1
09.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 43
3:0
02.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
1:3
02.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Christian Graf (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 780 ± 45
3:1
26.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 743 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
26.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 45
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
2:3
26.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
3
Peter Totter (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
1:3
28.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 57
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
28.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
1
Renate Spiegel (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 40
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
0:3
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Walter Richtarsch (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 62
3:0
02.05.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 38
3:0
02.05.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 48
3:1
02.05.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
3:0
27.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Dominik Kristen (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 685 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Mario Moutran (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
18.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 402 ± 66
3:0
18.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 49
3:2
09.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Roberto Marcucci (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 789 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
2:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Michael Plocar (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 384 ± 83
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
26.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 46
3:0
26.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 49
3:0
26.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 50
3:2
14.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Otto Gruber (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 87
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2018
Cup Herren D
1
4
Renate Spiegel (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 43
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
07.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 43
3:0
07.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 498 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Leopold Augusta (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 710 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
06.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 723 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 45
3:0
23.02.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Maksimovic (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Martin Brenner (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2018
Cup Herren D
1
3
Andreas Puchner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 53
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2018
Cup Herren D
1
3
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 68
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Felix Schallock (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 42
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
25.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Franz Riedler (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 53
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Harald Hör (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 783 ± 51
3:0
17.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 50
3:0
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
2:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 44
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 49
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
18.12.2017
Cup Herren D
1
2
Unenbat Badamnyambuu (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 89
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
18.12.2017
Cup Herren D
1
2
Wolfgang Zips (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
2:3
15.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 508 ± 45
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
15.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Ewa Kurek (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 62
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 455 ± 55
3:1
06.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 44
3:1
30.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 402 ± 66
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 49
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
1:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Roberto Marcucci (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 789 ± 47
3:1
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 50
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 46
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 49
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Walter Richtarsch (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 47
3:1
08.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
3:1
09.11.2017
Cup Herren D
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Robert Vogler (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 56
2:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Michael Nessler (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 645 ± 46
3:2
10.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 52
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
2:3
10.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Aleksandar Maksimovic (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 607 ± 56
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 602 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 44
3:0
26.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 761 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Helena Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 87
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 50
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Franz Riedler (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
3:1
20.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Cemil Gök (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 45
3:0
20.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML24)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
3:0
13.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Walter Donat (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 44
3:1
13.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 812 ± 63
3:0
13.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 49
2:3
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel G 900
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
L
30.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 47
3:1
30.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 52
3:0
10.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
11
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1076 ± 78
1:3
10.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
11
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Franz Zidtek (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 990 ± 87
3:0
10.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
11
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 965 ± 78
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy