XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GRIM
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BIED4
BRUC6
BTTA2
GRIM4
LANZ4
SGGM10
STEI2
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Heschik
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 18 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 51,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Diskanec Matus
Eberl Jeremy
Fischer Gerhard
Forthuber Helmut
Friesl Hans
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Hauptmann Michael
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Thomas
Joszt Patrick
Kask Alexander
Klimek Erich
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Lamparter Franz
Liptak Gabor
Michl Harald
Nowack August
Pavousek Ilse
Putz Jano
Putz Vassili
Sam Gerhard
Schawill Samuel
Sparer Markus
Stoklasa Günther
Weber Maximilian
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 58
3:2
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 65
3:0
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 71
2:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 68
1:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
0:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 68
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
1:3
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
1:3
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
3:2
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
3:2
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Vassili Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
3:0
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
3:1
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
2:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
2:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
1:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 75
3:2
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
1:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
3:2
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 68
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:2
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy