XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
EAMS
GAMI
HAUS
REIN
USCH
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH1
EAMS4
GAMI1
HAUS1
REIN1
USCH2
USCH3
WIES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Wendl
(
RC-Graph
), 95 matches, 78 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 82,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahmadian Mahdi
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Al-Samhoury Tarek
Almualem Yaman
Artner Reinhard
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Azimi Nezhad Amin
Berger Franz
Chen Sung Bin
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Ewald
Dorninger Werner
Fellerer Finn
Fischer Manuel
Fliesser Andreas
Forstner Manuel
Fuchs Julia
Fürst Christopher
Gamsjäger Thomas
Geirhofer Thomas
Georgiev Aleksandar
Geringer Fabian
Ghanem Hassan
Grün Harald
Gößler Günther
Hadeyer Mario
Hauss Daniel
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Franz
Hollmann Jonas
Hornik Nikolaus
Huber Valentin
Hölzl David
Illibauer Gerhard
Jankowitsch Martin
Kern Martin
Kezai Gabriella
Kirsch David
Kornfeld Robert
Lukic Ugljesa
Masek Herbert
Michalko Harald
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mühlbacher Erich
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nadler Markus
Niedermayr Martin
Papp Tibor
Polak Erik
Prager Leonhard
Prüller Leo
Purtz David
Reiter David
Schagerl Markus
Schmidl Roman
Schmied Franz
Schneider Franz
Schweighofer Martin
Selinger Michael
Smerecinsky Marcel
Sonnleitner Karl
Stampf Gerhard
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Stürmer Erwin
Tasch Karl
Teufel Stefan
Thalguter Valentin
Vejnoska Daniel
Weidenauer Andreas
Welzel Elias
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Wyss Stephan
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALLH
ATS
BAAC
BIES
BTTC
EAMS
ENZE
FLÖT
GAMI
GUNT
HAHO
HAK
HAUS
KIRC
KLOS
KONT
KORN
LALE
LSV
MIST
NEUD
NEUDB
NFS
OGÄN
OLYM
OTTE
POS
POSW
REIN
SKLW
SSTO
STPA
STVG
SU9
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
USTO
UTZE
WEIG
WIES
WPAE
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
David Kirsch (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
Valentin Thalguter (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 44
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 3 offen
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 3 offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 3 offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 41
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 3 offen
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 3 offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Karl Tasch (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 48
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 1 bis 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
W
19.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1347 ± 54
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
19.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 57
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
19.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 55
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Wendl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 51
3:2
29.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Wendl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1579 ± 47
3:2
03.05.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 52
3:0
03.05.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 55
3:0
20.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 51
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
20.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 58
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
20.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 53
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Manuel Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 48
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Roman Schmidl (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 69
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Stefan Teufel (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1773 ± 54
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 64
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
05.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 53
3:0
05.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 63
3:2
22.03.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 65
3:0
22.03.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Martin Kern (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1313 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Franz Berger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 58
3:0
16.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1605 ± 55
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 50
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
10.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Wendl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1562 ± 48
3:1
10.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Wendl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 53
3:0
02.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 52
3:2
02.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 59
3:0
02.02.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 75
3:0
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
2:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
1800 Punkte
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1383 ± 51
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
OFFEN
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 46
3:1
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - OFFEN
David Hölzl (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1831 ± 49
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
3:2
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
OFFEN
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 43
3:0
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - OFFEN
Jonas Hollmann (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 47
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
2:3
01.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1188 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1347 ± 54
3:1
01.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 57
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Franz Schneider (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1426 ± 63
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 53
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1615 ± 50
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 52
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
2:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 55
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1321 ± 52
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
2:3
08.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 58
3:0
16.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 53
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
16.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 68
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
16.12.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Christopher Fürst (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 51
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 2000 RC-Punkte
Günther Gößler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1717 ± 63
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 2000 RC-Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1996 ± 73
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb Herren Einzel Landesmeisterbewerb
Tarek Al-Samhoury (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2079 ± 76
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Franz Hofmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 49
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1359 ± 53
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
L
10.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Martin Kern (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1313 ± 54
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Franz Berger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 58
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 65
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 94
3:0
06.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 52
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 65
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 75
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
0:3
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1563 ± 62
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Nikolaus Hornik (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
David Kirsch (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1941 ± 56
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 57
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1563 ± 62
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Yaman Almualem (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1705 ± 50
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 43
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Fabian Geringer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Andreas Fliesser (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 98
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 36
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 05 - 1650 Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy