XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYF
USCH
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS5
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
OBER3
RAND4
ROSE1
SGYF2
USCH4
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tobias Heimberger
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 36 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 64,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Martin
Aigner Roman
Alic Ajdin
Asamer Anton
Bachner Christian
Brunner Andreas
Eder Gerhard
Endler Johann
Fürschuß Josef
Gamauf Andreas
Gaßner Silvan
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gündler Alex
Haslauer Jeremias
Helget Wilhelm
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Kaufmann Philip
Kerschner Marcel
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Loibl Peter
Melber Niklas
Pasching Josef
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Pleil Niklas
Reisinger Marco
Roupetz Roxana
Schadenhofer Josef
Scharner Alfred
Schulze Gottfried
Sefcsik Katarina
Seisenbacher Gregor
Selinger Michael
Spring Gernot
Stadler David
Steiner Markus
Steiner Peter
Stift Hermann
Tatzreiter Andreas
Thaller Stefan
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Philipp
Welzel Elias
Wurzer Simon
players of all clubs
ALTE
BAAC
EAMS
EGGE
ENKÖ
GAMI
GOTS
GUNT
HAHO
HAUS
KLOS
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYF
STPA
WOLK
YBBS
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
03.05.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
2:3
03.05.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
3:1
07.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Josef Fürschuß (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 114
3:0
07.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
1:3
21.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 99
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
3:2
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 78
1:3
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
3:1
09.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Marcel Kerschner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
3:1
18.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Martin Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 389 ± 76
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
1:3
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Christian Bachner (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 144
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
2:3
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 101
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 66
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 122
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Andreas Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
01.12.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
01.12.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Josef Pasching (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 99
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
0:3
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
3:0
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
3:1
14.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Hermann Stift (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 88
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
3:1
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
3:2
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 43
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Stefan Thaller (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 76
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 96
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
3:0
14.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Christoph Wagner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 83
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
3:1
14.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy