XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYF
USCH
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS5
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
OBER3
RAND4
ROSE1
SGYF2
USCH4
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schadenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 16 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 32,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Eder Gerhard
Felbauer Theresa
Gaßner Silvan
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Jeremias
Heimberger Tobias
Huber Johann
Huber Leopold
Illetschko Lukas
Jesacher Michael
Kaufmann Philip
Kinzl Paul
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Korak Richard
Loibl Peter
Nagbou Nafaa
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Poiss Gerald
Reisinger Marco
Reiter Wilhelm
Schagerl Philipp
Scharner Alfred
Seisenbacher Gregor
Spring Gernot
Stadler David
Steiner Markus
Tatzreiter Andreas
Teufl Michael
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Philipp
players of all clubs
EAMS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGYF
USCH
YBBS
all
W
L
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Gerald Poiss (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 108
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
20.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 76
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Michael Teufl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:2
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Christoph Wagner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 83
3:1
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
2:3
13.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
2:3
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
1:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1179 ± 85
1:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
3:1
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
3:2
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
2:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
3:1
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 96
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
3:0
17.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
1:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
1:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
0:3
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
1:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Johann Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 609 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
1:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
1:3
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Richard Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
0:3
20.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy