RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
RANK4 |
9 |
13 |
: |
5 |
45 |
: |
27 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Scheidbach Rei. |
4:0 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Öztürk Era. |
1:0 |
Entner Aar. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
7:2 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Breuss Mar. |
1:1 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Öztürk Era. |
0:1 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Breuss Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Entner Aaron |
7:2 |
Bänkbauer Clemens |
7:2 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
5:1 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
5:2 |
Öztürk Eray |
1:1 |
Breuss Markus |
1:2 |
|
2. |
LUST5 |
10 |
10 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
42 |
Blaas Chr. / Lusser Mar. |
2:0 |
Fruhmann Anj. / Grabher Mar. |
1:0 |
Haller Eli. / Breuss Sop. |
1:0 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:0 |
Salzmann Ber. / Schlattinger Edi. |
1:0 |
Salzmann Ber. / Haller Eli. |
1:0 |
Autengruber Mel. / Fruhmann Anj. |
2:2 |
Salzmann Ber. / Fruhmann Anj. |
1:1 |
Blaas Chr. / Salzmann Ber. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Anj. / Haller Eli. |
0:1 |
Breuss Sop. / Winsauer Nik. |
0:1 |
Troy Ego. / Grabher Mar. |
0:1 |
Salzmann Ber. / Lusser Mar. |
0:1 |
Autengruber Mel. / Troy Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Kratzer Brigitte sen. |
1:0 |
Schlattinger Edith |
1:0 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
4:3 |
Fruhmann Anja |
4:4 |
Blaas Christof |
2:1 |
Haller Elias |
2:1 |
Lusser Martin |
2:1 |
Autengruber Melanie |
2:3 |
Breuss Sophia |
1:1 |
Grabher Marcel |
1:1 |
Troy Egon |
0:1 |
Troy Alexander |
0:1 |
Winsauer Niko |
0:1 |
|
3. |
GAIS3 |
9 |
8 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
38 |
Grundner Udo. / Haselwanter Man. |
2:0 |
Schneider Alb. / Apnar Ric. |
2:0 |
Quauka Rob. / Kraßnitzer And. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Apnar Ric. |
1:0 |
Quauka Rob. / Schneider Alb. |
2:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Schneider Alb. |
0:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Küng Mag. |
0:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Schneider Alb. |
0:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Quauka Rob. |
0:1 |
Küng Mag. / Holzer Jul. |
0:4 |
|
Haselwanter Manfred |
3:0 |
Apnar Richard |
3:0 |
Kraßnitzer Andre |
1:0 |
Schneider Albert |
4:3 |
Quauka Robert |
3:2 |
Grundner Udo |
2:3 |
Greiderer Gerhard |
0:1 |
Holzer Julia |
0:4 |
Küng Magdalena |
0:5 |
|
4. |
FRAS4 |
9 |
8 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
35 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Gassner Joa. |
1:0 |
Barwart Rap. / Strauss Sim. |
1:0 |
Barwart Flo. / Lisch Mar. |
1:0 |
Mehser Ale. / Puschkarski Emi. |
1:0 |
Neft Ale. / Puschkarski Emi. |
1:0 |
Gassner Joa. / Barwart Rap. |
1:1 |
Mehser Ale. / Lisch Mar. |
1:1 |
Entner Geo. / Neft Ale. |
1:1 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Barwart Flo. |
0:1 |
Jäger Tob. / Barwart Flo. |
0:1 |
Jäger Tob. / Lisch Mar. |
0:1 |
Entner Geo. / Lisch Mar. |
0:2 |
Barwart Rap. / Lisch Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Puschkarski Emil |
2:0 |
Strauss Simon |
1:0 |
Mehser Alexander |
2:1 |
Gassner Joachim |
2:1 |
Neft Alexander |
2:1 |
Barwart Raphael |
2:3 |
Lisch Martin |
2:6 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
1:1 |
Barwart Florian |
1:2 |
Entner Georg |
1:3 |
Jäger Tobias |
0:2 |
|
5. |
FE_GI8 |
7 |
6 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
34 |
Lenger Luk. / Schmid Mat. |
4:0 |
Tichy Mar. / Kohl Rai. |
2:0 |
Szepessy Aro. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Schmid Mat. / Kohl Rai. |
0:1 |
Hulka Jör. / Bösch Kev. |
0:1 |
Szepessy Aro. / Bösch Kev. |
0:1 |
Hermann Win. / Scheuermann Fra. |
0:1 |
Schmid Mat. / Bösch Kev. |
0:1 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Hermann Win. |
0:2 |
|
Tichy Markus |
2:0 |
Lenger Lukas |
4:1 |
Schmid Matthias |
4:2 |
Kohl Rainer |
2:1 |
Scheuermann Frank |
0:1 |
Hulka Jörg |
0:1 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
0:2 |
Szepessy Aron |
0:2 |
Hermann Winfried |
0:3 |
Bösch Kevin |
0:3 |
|
6. |
FE_GI7 |
8 |
6 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
35 |
Büchel Wal. / Kohl Rai. |
2:0 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Büchel Wal. |
1:0 |
Reiter Mic. / Schmid Mat. |
1:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Blenke Eng. |
1:2 |
Reiter Mic. / Schwendt Tho. |
1:4 |
Hulka Jör. / Schwendt Tho. |
0:1 |
Reiter Mic. / Tichy Mar. |
0:1 |
Blenke Eng. / Kohl Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Allgäuer Peter |
1:0 |
Büchel Walter |
4:2 |
Kohl Rainer |
2:1 |
Reiter Michael |
2:6 |
Schmid Matthias |
1:1 |
Blenke Engelbert |
1:3 |
Schwendt Thorsten |
1:5 |
Hulka Jörg |
0:1 |
Tichy Markus |
0:1 |
|