XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SGVH
STPA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-4
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Vorrunde D
Platz 5-8
Platz 9-12
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUD2
SGVH1
STPA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Panholzer
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 50 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 B (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
Platz 5-8 (2011/2012)
U18 2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
Vorrunde B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexandru David
Aschauer Franz
Bleiner Johann
Blutsch Helfried
Brunner Nicole
Bäuerle Martin
Czihak Thomas jun.
Damböck Daniel
Dorner Matthias
Edthofer David
Falkenhagen Richard
Faltner Lukas
Fitzinger Peter
Fritz Andreas
Gludowatz Johannes
Glösmann Felix
Gradwohl Franz
Gutmeier Markus
Hahn Johannes
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Haunold Markus
Hessler Christian
Hochgerner Lukas
Holnthoner Mario
Illetschko Christian
Inwinkl Philipp
Jungwirth Fabian
Kohout Werner
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Ronald
Krenn Willibald
Laubert Heinz
Mandl Marius
Margetin Philip
Marteau Simon
Mauß Martin
Mayer Daniel
Mayerhofer Martin
Mühlberger Christian
Nagl Michael
Nenning Karl
Ovadias Odysseas
Pichlmayr Markus
Reiterlehner Daniel
Schneider Franz
Schneider Franz
Schuster Simon
Schödl Daniel
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Sellmeister Lorenz
Stadler Christian
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Susani Nepomuk
Tunc Varujan
Wallisch Johannes
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
Zhang Lian
Zulechner Christian
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
GRDI
GUNT
HAAG
HAIN
HAUS
HERZ
LALO
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
SGTZ
SGVH
STPA
STVG
SVSN
USCH
WALL
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIST
all
W
L
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 56
3:1
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
1
Franz Schneider (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 45
1:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
1
Bernd Öhler (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
3:1
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
1
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1469 ± 41
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
2
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1473 ± 45
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
3:1
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
1
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2012
Platz 5-8
1
1
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
3:1
15.04.2012
Platz 5-8
1
2
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Michael Nagl (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 52
3:2
15.04.2012
Platz 5-8
1
1
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
0:3
15.04.2012
Vorrunde B
1
2
E:
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
3:2
15.04.2012
Vorrunde B
1
3
D:
Lukas Hochgerner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 42
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2012
Vorrunde B
1
3
B:
Philip Margetin (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 47
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
15.04.2012
Vorrunde B
1
2
A:
Markus Panholzer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
0:3
09.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 61
3:0
09.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
2:3
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
David Edthofer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 55
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 49
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
L
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Christian Mühlberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 852 ± 76
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 771 ± 59
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
20.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 86
3:1
20.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
3:2
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
3:0
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 84
1:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Lian Zhang (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 52
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
2:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Lukas Hochgerner (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 42
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 869 ± 53
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Platz 4-6
Nepomuk Susani (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 47
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 73
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
07.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
2:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 53
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 74
3:0
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
3:2
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
2:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U18 Einzel männlich
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1818 ± 42
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Philipp Inwinkl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 49
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 94
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Martin Mauß (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 631 ± 62
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
L
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Willibald Krenn (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 842 ± 119
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
04.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
3:2
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Markus Pichlmayr (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 81
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
4
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 48
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Simon Schuster (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 524 ± 60
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse West
1
3
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
1:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:1
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy