XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
VTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
VTTV1
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Pia Geineder
(
RC-Graph
), 175 matches, 104 wins, 71 losses, winning percentage: 59,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
Damen Gruppe I (2018/2019)
Damen Ib (2018/2019)
Gruppe III (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
U11 LIGA (2018/2019)
U15-II (2018/2019)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Vorrunde C (2018/2019)
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6 (2018/2019)
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Aichmayr Laurids
Alexandru Dorotheea
Altinyollar Ayhan
Amann Viola
Angerer Sofia
Artlieb Florian
Bangerl Laurenz
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Bokon Justin
Budimir Ilija
Ceyhan Mehmet
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dichler Benjamin
Djordjevic Natasa
Dogl Luca
Dzoic Filip
Dörfler Simon
Dünser Maya
Elezi Ermire
Felcman Christine
Feuereis Paul
Fischer Brigitte
Fuchs Elina
Fuchs Julia
Fürthaler Günter
Ganneshofer Rafael
Gastinger Erwin
Ghanem Adam
Ghanem Seifeldin
Glassl Manfred
Gober Amelie
Gruber Rebecca
Gschanes Daniel
Gstaltner Katharina
Hiemetsberger Lisa
Holzapfel Markus
Hsiao Luke
Hsiao Zach
Hussak Leopold
Junkers Manfred
Karasek Johann
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kezai Gabriella
Kolbert Jan
Kornberger Michael
Lima Paul sen.
Lytvyn Mariia
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Mitar Daniela
Mohl Benjamin
Mousset Claire
Moza Julia
Mörwald Klaus
Neuber Paul
Neuhofer Ronja
Neumann Wolfgang
Nevidalski Alexandra
Ofenböck Lukas
Ott Martha
Panholzer Celine
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Payer Philipp
Pfeifer Patricia
Pokorny Erwin
Popelak Margit
Pöllmann Lukas
Regner Marlene
Reiner Konstantin
Reinprecht Sabrina
Ritz Walter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Salzburger Nicola
Schaffelner Claus
Schinko Elena
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schönthaler Nicolas
Sipos Lili-Stella
Sipos Lisa Luna
Sitzmann Luca
Skerbinz Nina
Stan Rebeka
Strilka Paul
Szongott Christian
Tajmel Pauline
Tihak Edina
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Felix
Tollardo Alessio
Tschemernjak Fabio
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vallant Benedikt
Varga Niklas
Vincze Pal
Vorzellner Theodor
Wagner Marian
Wallner Leonie
Weber Michael
Witteveen Simon
Wolf Friedhelm
Wurm Alexander
Wyss Stephan
Zangl Maximilian
Zaruba Hilde
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTA
BAAC
BEBU
DOEB
EDEN
FELD
FLD
FLÖT
FROB
GOIS
GREI
IND
KAI
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KTTV
KUCH
KUST
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NEUD
NFS
NÖTTV
OBERP
OLYM
PAUL
RIED
SCHÖ
SGML
SIER
SKFL
SKLW
STTTV
TT14
UNO
UNZ
USTO
VELD
VTTV
VÖLI
WIDO
WPAE
all
W
L
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Niklas Varga (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 44
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 35
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
L
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 38
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
26.05.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 6 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Rafael Ganneshofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
W
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1000
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1000
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
3:1
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1000
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Claus Schaffelner (GOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 45
3:1
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Walter Ritz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
3:0
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1000
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 42
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 500
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 700
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
2:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 500
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Florian Artlieb (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 49
3:0
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 500
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 500
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 35
L
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 32
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lisa Hiemetsberger (GREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 39
L
11.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6
1
1
Leonie Wallner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:1
10.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
2
Daniela Mitar (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
-
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
06.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
11
Pia Geineder (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 53
3:1
06.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
11
Pia Geineder (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 42
0:3
06.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
11
Pia Geineder (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Erwin Pokorny (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 536 ± 58
3:0
04.05.2019
U15-II
2
5
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lukas Pöllmann (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 276 ± 61
3:0
04.05.2019
U15-II
2
4
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
2:3
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 42
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 32
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lisa Hiemetsberger (GREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 39
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Celine Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
3
B:
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
2
B:
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Viola Amann (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
1:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde C
1
3
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Julia Fuchs (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde C
1
1
Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
01.04.2019
Gruppe III
2
9
Pia Geineder (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Paul Feuereis (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 44
0:3
01.04.2019
Gruppe III
2
9
Pia Geineder (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 46
0:3
18.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Johann Karasek (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 73
3:2
18.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Benjamin Dichler (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 73
3:0
15.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Filip Dzoic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
15.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
-
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:1
25.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Albert Achleitner (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
2
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 36
3:1
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
1
Simon Witteveen (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
3
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
1
Marian Wagner (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
16.02.2019
U15-II
2
2
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
2:3
14.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Amelie Gober (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
3:0
14.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lisa Luna Sipos (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 73
1:3
14.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lili-Stella Sipos (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 189 ± 70
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 41
-
Pia Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 49
-
Pia Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 41
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Zach Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 44
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Niklas Varga (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 44
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 35
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Paul Neuber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 41
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Markus Holzapfel (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
23.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
23.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 63
-
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 34
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
5
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
3
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 38
1:3
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
3
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
3:0
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
5
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
4
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
3:0
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Benjamin Mohl (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 50
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Alexander Wurm (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 53
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Niklas Varga (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 44
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Simon Dörfler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 52
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 1
Laurenz Bangerl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
10.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
11
Pia Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 44
2:3
10.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
11
Pia Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
11
Pia Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 50
1:3
24.11.2018
U15-II
1
5
Laurids Aichmayr (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
24.11.2018
U15-II
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
3:0
24.11.2018
U15-II
1
5
Lukas Pöllmann (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 276 ± 61
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
24.11.2018
U15-II
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Justin Bokon (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 65
3:0
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel weiblich
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 35
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U15 Einzel weiblich
Patricia Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U12 Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
W
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U12 Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Zach Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 44
L
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Alexandra Nevidalski (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 64
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
0:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Luke Hsiao (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 34
3:0
27.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Nachwuchs
U11 Einzel
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 38
3:0
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Luca Dogl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 391 ± 65
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Benjamin Mohl (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 50
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 41
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Alessio Tollardo (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 357 ± 37
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lukas Ofenböck (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 263 ± 48
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 2
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
21.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 58
3:1
21.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 38
3:2
21.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Pia Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Margit Popelak (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 68
3:1
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
1
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Simon Witteveen (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
3:1
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
2
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 525 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
2:3
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
3
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Paul Strilka (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 43
3:0
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
1
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Marian Wagner (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2018
U15-II
1
2
Elias Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
5
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 43
3:2
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
3
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
4
Daniel Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
5
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
4
Rebeka Stan (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 80
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
0:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
3
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:2
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Maya Dünser (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 224 ± 56
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
L
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 34
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 41
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Philipp Payer (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 76
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Benedikt Vallant (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 376 ± 37
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 33
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Lukas Ofenböck (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 263 ± 48
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Fabio Tschemernjak (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 69
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy