XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
VTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
VTTV1
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nina Skerbinz
(
RC-Graph
), 74 matches, 38 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 51,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 (2018/2019)
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Belsky Zdenek
Berger Michael
Buncek Stefan
Busch Lea
Chen Matthias
Christ Kurt
Damm Niklas
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Dostl Manuel
Dünser Maya
Dür Julia
Elezi Ermire
Essl Anton
Fuchs Elina
Fuchs Julia
Geineder Pia
Gieger Ronald
Gstaltner Katharina
Hansi Franz
Hauser Christian
Henning Jennifer
Kezai Gabriella
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kos Dalibor
Kostolani Gerhard
Kriha Tobias
Laczkovits Daniel
Lytvyn Mariia
Maierhofer Kilian
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Meier Miriam
Moza Julia
Mravlyov Robert
Neumayr Patrick
Nowak Thao
Panholzer Celine
Prantl Joachim
Raschek Markus
Salzburger Nicola
Schmid Lorenz
Schreiber David
Szuta Filip
Taborsky Lara
Tlustos Markus
Vrhel Manfred
Wallner Leonie
Wanker Vanessa
Weiser Robert
Wilder Jakob
Wolf Julian
Wyss Stephan
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ABER
AGUM
ALTA
ANEU
BAAC
BEBU
DRÖS
DÜRN
FELD
FLÖT
FULP
GALL
GUNT
IND
KIRB
LASS
LENZ
MATZ
NEUD
OBER
OBERP
OGÄN
POTT
RIED
SALZ
SGAS
SGSTO
SIER
SSTO
STTV
SVSW
TTTV
TULL
VELD
VTTV
WAIY
WAIZ
WTTV
all
W
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Markus Tlustos (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 33
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
3:2
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Celine Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 38
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 37
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Miriam Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 320 ± 38
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
3
B:
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Pia Geineder (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
1
B:
Viola Amann (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
1
1
Vanessa Wanker (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
0:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
1
3
Nina Skerbinz (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Julia Dür (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
0:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Julian Wolf (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 36
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
1:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
3:2
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Niklas Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:2
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 50
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
0:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 62
3:1
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 38
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 33
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 46
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 36
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 56
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Raschek (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 54
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Anton Essl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Michael Berger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2018
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nina Skerbinz (SPMT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:1
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Maya Dünser (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 224 ± 56
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
W
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Stefan Buncek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 40
0:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
15 U11 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
15 U11 weiblich
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 34
L
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 62
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 07 - 550 Punkte
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 07 - 550 Punkte
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 07 - 550 Punkte
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 07 - 550 Punkte
Joachim Prantl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 51
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy