RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KENN3 |
10 |
10 |
: |
5 |
36 |
: |
22 |
Rist Mar. / Weiskopf Die. |
5:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Schuchter Arn. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gunsch Mat. |
1:0 |
Rist Mar. / Gunsch Mat. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Potomak Phi. |
1:2 |
Rist Mar. / Potomak Phi. |
0:1 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Schuchter Arn. |
0:2 |
|
Weiskopf Dieter |
6:0 |
Gunsch Matthias |
4:0 |
Rist Marvin |
6:1 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
2:4 |
Schuchter Arno |
1:2 |
Potomak Philipp |
1:3 |
|
2. |
HOER3 |
10 |
10 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
30 |
Müller Dan. / Glantschnig And. |
1:0 |
Treiber Har. / Akyildiz Fat. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Jin Lia. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Müller Ego. |
4:2 |
Glantschnig And. / Akyildiz Fat. |
3:4 |
Lissy Dav. / Schmitzer And. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Daniela |
1:0 |
Treiber Hartwig |
1:0 |
Jin Lian |
1:0 |
Schmitzer Andreas |
5:3 |
Müller Egon |
4:2 |
Glantschnig Andy |
4:4 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
4:4 |
Lissy David |
0:1 |
|
3. |
FRAS1 |
10 |
8 |
: |
8 |
31 |
: |
35 |
Zagonel Mar. / Huemer Chr. |
1:0 |
Morscher Mar. / Tiefenthaler And. |
1:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
1:0 |
Pitschmann Man. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
2:1 |
Ruppert Hel. / Pitschmann Man. |
2:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Ruppert Hel. |
1:2 |
Bader Dom. / Ruppert Hel. |
0:1 |
Bader Dom. / Huemer Chr. |
0:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Pitschmann Man. |
0:2 |
|
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
1:0 |
Zagonel Marcel |
1:0 |
Ajdarpasic Sinisa |
3:1 |
Ruppert Helmut |
4:4 |
Pitschmann Manfred |
4:4 |
Morscher Markus |
2:4 |
Huemer Christoph |
1:1 |
Bader Dominik |
0:2 |
|
4. |
ALTA3 |
10 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
37 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Schulz Ste. |
4:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Mair Cle. |
1:0 |
Maier Pat. / Marte Man. |
1:0 |
Mair Cle. / Staffler Oli. |
1:2 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Marte Man. |
1:2 |
Marte Man. / Schulz Ste. |
0:1 |
Mair Cle. / Wehinger Pat. |
0:1 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Mair Cle. |
0:1 |
Mathis Mic. / Dünser Ine. |
0:1 |
Staffler Oli. / Wehinger Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
1:0 |
Maier Patrick |
1:0 |
Schulz Stefan |
4:1 |
Liebnitzky Falk |
5:3 |
Marte Manfred |
2:3 |
Mair Clemens |
2:4 |
Staffler Oliver |
1:4 |
Mathis Michelle |
0:1 |
Dünser Ines |
0:1 |
Wehinger Patrik |
0:3 |
|
5. |
KLAU2 |
10 |
7 |
: |
10 |
31 |
: |
34 |
Andrich Hel. / Zacharia Iss. |
2:2 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
2:3 |
Andrich Hel. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
1:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Zacharia Iss. |
1:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Drobnic Tho. |
1:1 |
Roth Mar. / Zacharia Iss. |
0:1 |
Ladstätter Fab. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Andrich Helmut |
4:4 |
Drobnic Thomas |
4:5 |
Zacharia Issa |
3:4 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
3:5 |
Roth Martin |
0:1 |
Ladstätter Fabio |
0:1 |
|
6. |
LUST2 |
10 |
7 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
37 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Scheerer Ste. |
1:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Fröwis And. |
1:0 |
Sallamaci Sib. / Scheerer Ste. |
4:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Ivica Sla. |
1:4 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Sallamaci Sib. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Salzmann Ber. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Troy Ego. |
0:1 |
Hagen Luk. / Ivica Sla. |
0:2 |
|
Fröwis Andreas |
1:0 |
Scheerer Stefan |
5:1 |
Sallamaci Sibel |
4:2 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
2:6 |
Ivica Slavko |
2:7 |
Troy Egon |
0:1 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
0:1 |
Hagen Lukas |
0:2 |
|