XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORN
FELD
GOEF
HOER
LOCH
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DORN1
FELD2
GOEF1
HOER2
LOCH1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Matt
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 27 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 45,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ UP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
Landesliga FJ UP (2018/2019)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019 (2018/2019)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arzbacher Stefan
Auer Stefan
Baur Markus
Ess Hans-Peter
Fischer Martin
Fischer Ronny
Fleischmann Thomas
Fruhmann Birgit
Giebel Jan
Gmoser Hans
Gunsch Matthias
Hehle Paul
Heintz Theresia
Horvath Barnabas
Horvath Jenö
Kadisch Simon
Koppany Peter
Krainz Frederik
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lartsev Igor
Lenz Quido
Löffler Clemens
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Marte Manfred
Mathis Michelle
Müller Daniela
Müller Egon
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Niedermair Franz
Oster Christian
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Bruno
Pratzer Alfred
Pretterhofer Ingo
Rinderer Felix
Rünzler Beat
Schmid Oliver
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Günther
Stadelmann Thomas
Staffler Oliver
Tömel Michael
Uhlemann Michael
Weiskopf Dieter
Zacharia Issa
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GOET
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
11.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
1:3
11.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Ronny Fischer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 54
3:0
04.04.2019
Landesliga FJ UP
2
4
H:
Michael Uhlemann (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 105
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga FJ UP
2
4
F:
Paul Hehle (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga FJ UP
2
4
C:
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1346 ± 47
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:1
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:2
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Felix Rinderer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 62
0:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Christian Oster (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 47
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
2:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel A
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Michael Tömel (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1532 ± 41
0:3
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 46
3:2
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
0:3
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
2:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Alfred Pratzer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
2:3
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
2:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
3:2
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
2:3
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 48
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Theresia Heintz (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1458 ± 52
2:3
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Bruno Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 55
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Martin Fischer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 56
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:2
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 46
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 48
3:2
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 46
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 42
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Markus Baur (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
1:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Jan Giebel (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Igor Lartsev (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 46
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Jenö Horvath (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1346 ± 47
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Issa Zacharia (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Johannes Matt (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
15.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
0:3
06.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
06.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Hans-Peter Ess (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1548 ± 84
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
0:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 48
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Daniela Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Simon Kadisch (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 845 ± 116
3:0
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 43
0:3
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Oliver Staffler (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1394 ± 45
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 54
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy